Juniores Elite 2014-2015 - Girone B
Data di inizio: 06-09-2014
Data di fine: 02-05-2015
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 06/09/2014 15:30 Cazzago di Pianiga |
Dolo
0 - 3
Liapiave
|
|
Sabato 06/09/2014 15:30 |
Saonara Villatora
4 - 0
Mestrina
|
|
Sabato 06/09/2014 15:30 |
Cornuda Crocetta
3 - 0
Piovese
|
|
Sabato 06/09/2014 15:30 |
Favaro Marcon
3 - 3
Union Qdp
|
|
Sabato 06/09/2014 15:30 |
Liventina Gorghense
5 - 1
Vigontina
|
|
Sabato 06/09/2014 15:30 |
Nervesa
0 - 2
Campodarsego
|
|
Sabato 06/09/2014 15:30 |
Opitergina
0 - 3
Vedelago
|
|
Sabato 06/09/2014 15:30 |
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
1 - 1
Laguna Venezia
|
|
Sabato 06/09/2014 15:30 |
RIPOSA
-
Feltrese
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Giovedì 11/09/2014 20:00 Ormelle |
Liapiave
1 - 2
Feltrese
|
|
Sabato 13/09/2014 15:30 |
Campodarsego
1 - 1
Dolo
|
|
Sabato 13/09/2014 15:30 |
Mestrina
2 - 1
Nervesa
|
|
Sabato 13/09/2014 15:30 |
Laguna Venezia
1 - 2
Saonara Villatora
|
|
Sabato 13/09/2014 15:30 |
Piovese
0 - 6
Liventina Gorghense
|
|
Sabato 13/09/2014 15:30 |
Union Qdp
0 - 2
Cornuda Crocetta
|
|
Sabato 13/09/2014 15:30 |
Vedelago
3 - 4
Favaro Marcon
|
|
Sabato 13/09/2014 15:30 |
Vigontina
1 - 0
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
|
|
Sabato 13/09/2014 15:30 |
RIPOSA
-
Opitergina
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 20/09/2014 15:30 |
RIPOSA
-
Liapiave
|
|
Sabato 20/09/2014 15:30 |
Saonara Villatora
0 - 4
Vigontina
|
|
Sabato 20/09/2014 15:30 |
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
1 - 0
Piovese
|
|
Sabato 20/09/2014 15:30 |
Cornuda Crocetta
1 - 2
Vedelago
|
|
Sabato 20/09/2014 15:30 |
Dolo
2 - 1
Mestrina
|
|
Sabato 20/09/2014 15:30 |
Favaro Marcon
3 - 1
Opitergina
|
|
Sabato 20/09/2014 15:30 |
Feltrese
0 - 0
Campodarsego
|
|
Sabato 20/09/2014 15:30 |
Liventina Gorghense
1 - 1
Union Qdp
|
|
Sabato 20/09/2014 15:30 |
Nervesa
6 - 1
Laguna Venezia
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 27/09/2014 15:30 Reschigliano |
Campodarsego
2 - 3
Liapiave
|
|
Sabato 27/09/2014 15:30 |
Mestrina
0 - 2
Feltrese
|
|
Sabato 27/09/2014 15:30 |
Laguna Venezia
2 - 3
Dolo
|
|
Sabato 27/09/2014 15:30 |
Opitergina
2 - 2
Cornuda Crocetta
|
|
Sabato 27/09/2014 15:30 |
Piovese
1 - 1
Saonara Villatora
|
|
Sabato 27/09/2014 15:30 |
Union Qdp
1 - 0
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
|
|
Sabato 27/09/2014 15:30 |
Vedelago
0 - 1
Liventina Gorghense
|
|
Sabato 27/09/2014 15:30 |
Vigontina
1 - 2
Nervesa
|
|
Sabato 27/09/2014 15:30 |
RIPOSA
-
Favaro Marcon
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 04/10/2014 15:30 Ormelle |
Liapiave
3 - 1
Mestrina
|
|
Sabato 04/10/2014 15:30 |
Saonara Villatora
4 - 2
Union Qdp
|
|
Sabato 04/10/2014 15:30 |
Cornuda Crocetta
2 - 3
Favaro Marcon
|
|
Sabato 04/10/2014 15:30 |
Dolo
0 - 0
Vigontina
|
|
Sabato 04/10/2014 15:30 |
Feltrese
2 - 1
Laguna Venezia
|
|
Sabato 04/10/2014 15:30 |
Liventina Gorghense
4 - 3
Opitergina
|
|
Sabato 04/10/2014 15:30 |
Nervesa
1 - 2
Piovese
|
|
Sabato 04/10/2014 15:30 |
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
2 - 0
Vedelago
|
|
Sabato 04/10/2014 15:30 |
RIPOSA
-
Campodarsego
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 11/10/2014 15:30 Murano |
Laguna Venezia
1 - 1
Liapiave
|
|
Sabato 11/10/2014 15:30 |
Mestrina
1 - 1
Campodarsego
|
|
Sabato 11/10/2014 15:30 |
Favaro Marcon
1 - 2
Liventina Gorghense
|
|
Sabato 11/10/2014 15:30 |
Opitergina
1 - 2
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
|
|
Sabato 11/10/2014 15:30 |
Piovese
1 - 1
Dolo
|
|
Sabato 11/10/2014 15:30 |
Union Qdp
1 - 0
Nervesa
|
|
Sabato 11/10/2014 15:30 |
Vedelago
2 - 3
Saonara Villatora
|
|
Sabato 11/10/2014 15:30 |
Vigontina
3 - 3
Feltrese
|
|
Sabato 11/10/2014 15:30 |
RIPOSA
-
Cornuda Crocetta
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 18/10/2014 15:30 Ormelle |
Liapiave
0 - 1
Vigontina
|
|
Sabato 18/10/2014 15:30 |
Saonara Villatora
4 - 0
Opitergina
|
|
Sabato 18/10/2014 15:30 |
Campodarsego
1 - 1
Laguna Venezia
|
|
Sabato 18/10/2014 15:30 |
Dolo
1 - 1
Union Qdp
|
|
Sabato 18/10/2014 15:30 |
Feltrese
0 - 2
Piovese
|
|
Sabato 18/10/2014 15:30 |
Liventina Gorghense
3 - 0
Cornuda Crocetta
|
|
Sabato 18/10/2014 15:30 |
Nervesa
2 - 0
Vedelago
|
|
Sabato 18/10/2014 15:30 |
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
2 - 1
Favaro Marcon
|
|
Sabato 18/10/2014 15:30 |
RIPOSA
-
Mestrina
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 25/10/2014 15:30 Piove di Sacco |
Piovese
1 - 2
Liapiave
|
|
Sabato 25/10/2014 15:30 |
Cornuda Crocetta
2 - 0
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
|
|
Sabato 25/10/2014 15:30 |
Favaro Marcon
2 - 2
Saonara Villatora
|
|
Sabato 25/10/2014 15:30 |
Laguna Venezia
0 - 3
Mestrina
|
|
Sabato 25/10/2014 15:30 |
Opitergina
1 - 1
Nervesa
|
|
Sabato 25/10/2014 15:30 |
Union Qdp
2 - 3
Feltrese
|
|
Sabato 25/10/2014 15:30 |
Vedelago
3 - 1
Dolo
|
|
Sabato 25/10/2014 15:30 |
Vigontina
1 - 1
Campodarsego
|
|
Sabato 25/10/2014 15:30 |
RIPOSA
-
Liventina Gorghense
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 01/11/2014 15:00 Ormelle |
Liapiave
1 - 2
Union Qdp
|
|
Sabato 01/11/2014 15:00 |
Saonara Villatora
0 - 5
Cornuda Crocetta
|
|
Sabato 01/11/2014 15:00 |
Campodarsego
0 - 2
Piovese
|
|
Sabato 01/11/2014 15:00 |
Dolo
0 - 3
Opitergina
|
|
Sabato 01/11/2014 15:00 |
Mestrina
0 - 3
Vigontina
|
|
Sabato 01/11/2014 15:00 |
Feltrese
1 - 2
Vedelago
|
|
Sabato 01/11/2014 15:00 |
Nervesa
3 - 1
Favaro Marcon
|
|
Sabato 01/11/2014 15:00 |
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
0 - 1
Liventina Gorghense
|
|
Sabato 01/11/2014 15:00 |
RIPOSA
-
Laguna Venezia
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 08/11/2014 15:00 Vedelago |
Vedelago
1 - 3
Liapiave
|
|
Sabato 08/11/2014 15:00 |
Cornuda Crocetta
2 - 0
Nervesa
|
|
Sabato 08/11/2014 15:00 |
Favaro Marcon
4 - 0
Dolo
|
|
Sabato 08/11/2014 15:00 |
Liventina Gorghense
1 - 1
Saonara Villatora
|
|
Sabato 08/11/2014 15:00 |
Opitergina
1 - 3
Feltrese
|
|
Sabato 08/11/2014 15:00 |
Piovese
0 - 0
Mestrina
|
|
Sabato 08/11/2014 15:00 |
Union Qdp
3 - 1
Campodarsego
|
|
Sabato 08/11/2014 15:00 |
Vigontina
2 - 2
Laguna Venezia
|
|
Sabato 08/11/2014 15:00 |
RIPOSA
-
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 15/11/2014 15:00 Ormelle |
Liapiave
1 - 2
Opitergina
|
|
Sabato 15/11/2014 15:00 |
Saonara Villatora
3 - 1
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
|
|
Sabato 15/11/2014 15:00 |
Campodarsego
2 - 3
Vedelago
|
|
Sabato 15/11/2014 15:00 |
Dolo
0 - 0
Cornuda Crocetta
|
|
Sabato 15/11/2014 15:00 |
Mestrina
3 - 0
Union Qdp
|
|
Sabato 15/11/2014 15:00 |
Feltrese
2 - 1
Favaro Marcon
|
|
Sabato 15/11/2014 15:00 |
Laguna Venezia
7 - 3
Piovese
|
|
Sabato 15/11/2014 15:00 |
Nervesa
0 - 0
Liventina Gorghense
|
|
Sabato 15/11/2014 15:00 |
RIPOSA
-
Vigontina
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 22/11/2014 15:00 Favaro Veneto |
Favaro Marcon
1 - 4
Liapiave
|
|
Sabato 22/11/2014 15:00 |
Cornuda Crocetta
0 - 1
Feltrese
|
|
Sabato 22/11/2014 15:00 |
Liventina Gorghense
1 - 0
Dolo
|
|
Sabato 22/11/2014 15:00 |
Opitergina
3 - 1
Campodarsego
|
|
Sabato 22/11/2014 15:00 |
Piovese
0 - 2
Vigontina
|
|
Sabato 22/11/2014 15:00 |
Union Qdp
3 - 3
Laguna Venezia
|
|
Sabato 22/11/2014 15:00 |
Vedelago
8 - 0
Mestrina
|
|
Sabato 22/11/2014 15:00 |
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
1 - 0
Nervesa
|
|
Sabato 22/11/2014 15:00 |
RIPOSA
-
Saonara Villatora
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 29/11/2014 14:30 S. Polo di Piave |
Liapiave
1 - 1
Cornuda Crocetta
|
|
Sabato 29/11/2014 15:00 |
Campodarsego
3 - 2
Favaro Marcon
|
|
Sabato 29/11/2014 15:00 |
Dolo
3 - 1
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
|
|
Sabato 29/11/2014 15:00 |
Mestrina
1 - 0
Opitergina
|
|
Sabato 29/11/2014 15:00 |
Feltrese
0 - 1
Liventina Gorghense
|
|
Sabato 29/11/2014 15:00 |
Laguna Venezia
2 - 3
Vedelago
|
|
Sabato 29/11/2014 15:00 |
Nervesa
0 - 3
Saonara Villatora
|
|
Sabato 29/11/2014 15:00 |
Vigontina
2 - 1
Union Qdp
|
|
Sabato 29/11/2014 15:00 |
RIPOSA
-
Piovese
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 06/12/2014 15:00 Belfiore |
Liventina Gorghense
4 - 2
Liapiave
|
|
Sabato 06/12/2014 15:00 |
Saonara Villatora
1 - 2
Dolo
|
|
Sabato 06/12/2014 15:00 |
Cornuda Crocetta
0 - 2
Campodarsego
|
|
Sabato 06/12/2014 15:00 |
Favaro Marcon
1 - 1
Mestrina
|
|
Sabato 06/12/2014 15:00 |
Opitergina
4 - 1
Laguna Venezia
|
|
Sabato 06/12/2014 15:00 |
Union Qdp
6 - 0
Piovese
|
|
Sabato 06/12/2014 15:00 |
Vedelago
1 - 3
Vigontina
|
|
Sabato 06/12/2014 15:00 |
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
0 - 2
Feltrese
|
|
Sabato 06/12/2014 15:00 |
RIPOSA
-
Nervesa
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 13/12/2014 15:00 Ormelle |
Liapiave
3 - 0
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
|
|
Sabato 13/12/2014 15:00 |
Campodarsego
0 - 3
Liventina Gorghense
|
|
Sabato 13/12/2014 15:00 |
Dolo
3 - 0
Nervesa
|
|
Sabato 13/12/2014 15:00 |
Mestrina
0 - 2
Cornuda Crocetta
|
|
Sabato 13/12/2014 15:00 |
Feltrese
4 - 2
Saonara Villatora
|
|
Sabato 13/12/2014 15:00 |
Laguna Venezia
1 - 2
Favaro Marcon
|
|
Sabato 13/12/2014 15:00 |
Piovese
1 - 0
Vedelago
|
|
Sabato 13/12/2014 15:00 |
Vigontina
2 - 2
Opitergina
|
|
Sabato 13/12/2014 15:00 |
RIPOSA
-
Union Qdp
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Martedì 30/09/2014 15:30 Villatora |
Saonara Villatora
0 - 1
Liapiave
|
|
Martedì 30/09/2014 15:30 |
Cornuda Crocetta
3 - 3
Laguna Venezia
|
|
Martedì 30/09/2014 15:30 |
Favaro Marcon
2 - 3
Vigontina
|
|
Martedì 30/09/2014 15:30 |
Liventina Gorghense
5 - 1
Mestrina
|
|
Martedì 30/09/2014 15:30 |
Nervesa
3 - 3
Feltrese
|
|
Martedì 30/09/2014 15:30 |
Opitergina
4 - 1
Piovese
|
|
Martedì 30/09/2014 15:30 |
Vedelago
2 - 5
Union Qdp
|
|
Martedì 30/09/2014 15:30 |
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
4 - 2
Campodarsego
|
|
Martedì 30/09/2014 15:30 |
RIPOSA
-
Dolo
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 20/12/2014 15:00 Ormelle |
Liapiave
1 - 0
Nervesa
|
|
Sabato 20/12/2014 15:00 |
Campodarsego
3 - 1
Saonara Villatora
|
|
Sabato 20/12/2014 15:00 |
Mestrina
0 - 0
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
|
|
Sabato 20/12/2014 15:00 |
Feltrese
2 - 2
Dolo
|
|
Sabato 20/12/2014 15:00 |
Laguna Venezia
1 - 1
Liventina Gorghense
|
|
Sabato 20/12/2014 15:00 |
Piovese
1 - 2
Favaro Marcon
|
|
Sabato 20/12/2014 15:00 |
Union Qdp
3 - 2
Opitergina
|
|
Sabato 20/12/2014 15:00 |
Vigontina
3 - 0
Cornuda Crocetta
|
|
Sabato 20/12/2014 15:00 |
RIPOSA
-
Vedelago
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 10/01/2015 15:00 Ormelle |
Liapiave
1 - 0
Dolo
|
|
Sabato 10/01/2015 15:00 |
Mestrina
1 - 2
Saonara Villatora
|
|
Sabato 10/01/2015 15:00 |
Piovese
0 - 1
Cornuda Crocetta
|
|
Sabato 10/01/2015 15:00 |
Union Qdp
3 - 2
Favaro Marcon
|
|
Sabato 10/01/2015 15:00 |
Vigontina
0 - 4
Liventina Gorghense
|
|
Sabato 10/01/2015 15:00 |
Campodarsego
1 - 1
Nervesa
|
|
Sabato 10/01/2015 15:00 |
Vedelago
1 - 3
Opitergina
|
|
Sabato 10/01/2015 15:00 |
Laguna Venezia
2 - 2
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
|
|
Sabato 10/01/2015 15:00 |
Feltrese
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 17/01/2015 15:00 Feltre |
Feltrese
1 - 0
Liapiave
|
|
Sabato 17/01/2015 15:00 |
Dolo
1 - 1
Campodarsego
|
|
Sabato 17/01/2015 15:00 |
Nervesa
3 - 1
Mestrina
|
|
Sabato 17/01/2015 15:00 |
Saonara Villatora
0 - 1
Laguna Venezia
|
|
Sabato 17/01/2015 15:00 |
Liventina Gorghense
2 - 0
Piovese
|
|
Sabato 17/01/2015 15:00 |
Cornuda Crocetta
0 - 5
Union Qdp
|
|
Sabato 17/01/2015 15:00 |
Favaro Marcon
0 - 3
Vedelago
|
|
Sabato 17/01/2015 15:00 |
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
0 - 2
Vigontina
|
|
Sabato 17/01/2015 15:00 |
Opitergina
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 24/01/2015 15:00 |
Liapiave
-
RIPOSA
|
|
Sabato 24/01/2015 15:00 |
Vigontina
4 - 2
Saonara Villatora
|
|
Sabato 24/01/2015 15:00 |
Piovese
1 - 0
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
|
|
Sabato 24/01/2015 15:00 |
Vedelago
2 - 3
Cornuda Crocetta
|
|
Sabato 24/01/2015 15:00 |
Mestrina
1 - 2
Dolo
|
|
Sabato 24/01/2015 15:00 |
Opitergina
1 - 1
Favaro Marcon
|
|
Sabato 24/01/2015 15:00 |
Campodarsego
4 - 2
Feltrese
|
|
Sabato 24/01/2015 15:00 |
Union Qdp
1 - 2
Liventina Gorghense
|
|
Sabato 24/01/2015 15:00 |
Laguna Venezia
0 - 2
Nervesa
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 31/01/2015 15:00 Ormelle |
Liapiave
3 - 2
Campodarsego
|
|
Sabato 31/01/2015 15:00 |
Feltrese
2 - 1
Mestrina
|
|
Sabato 31/01/2015 15:00 |
Dolo
1 - 1
Laguna Venezia
|
|
Sabato 31/01/2015 15:00 |
Cornuda Crocetta
1 - 3
Opitergina
|
|
Sabato 31/01/2015 15:00 |
Saonara Villatora
3 - 2
Piovese
|
|
Sabato 31/01/2015 15:00 |
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
0 - 1
Union Qdp
|
|
Sabato 31/01/2015 15:00 |
Liventina Gorghense
2 - 1
Vedelago
|
|
Sabato 31/01/2015 15:00 |
Nervesa
2 - 1
Vigontina
|
|
Sabato 31/01/2015 15:00 |
Favaro Marcon
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Martedì 10/03/2015 15:00 Mestre |
Mestrina
0 - 2
Liapiave
|
|
Martedì 10/03/2015 15:00 |
Union Qdp
2 - 2
Saonara Villatora
|
|
Martedì 10/03/2015 15:00 |
Favaro Marcon
2 - 1
Cornuda Crocetta
|
|
Martedì 10/03/2015 15:00 |
Vigontina
3 - 1
Dolo
|
|
Martedì 10/03/2015 15:00 |
Laguna Venezia
2 - 3
Feltrese
|
|
Martedì 10/03/2015 15:00 |
Opitergina
1 - 2
Liventina Gorghense
|
|
Martedì 10/03/2015 15:00 |
Piovese
0 - 1
Nervesa
|
|
Martedì 10/03/2015 15:00 |
Vedelago
2 - 2
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
|
|
Martedì 10/03/2015 15:00 |
Campodarsego
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 14/02/2015 15:00 Ormelle |
Liapiave
5 - 0
Laguna Venezia
|
|
Sabato 14/02/2015 15:00 |
Campodarsego
0 - 0
Mestrina
|
|
Sabato 14/02/2015 15:00 |
Liventina Gorghense
4 - 1
Favaro Marcon
|
|
Sabato 14/02/2015 15:00 |
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
3 - 2
Opitergina
|
|
Sabato 14/02/2015 15:00 |
Dolo
1 - 0
Piovese
|
|
Sabato 14/02/2015 15:00 |
Nervesa
0 - 0
Union Qdp
|
|
Sabato 14/02/2015 15:00 |
Saonara Villatora
2 - 1
Vedelago
|
|
Sabato 14/02/2015 15:00 |
Feltrese
0 - 2
Vigontina
|
|
Sabato 14/02/2015 15:00 |
Cornuda Crocetta
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 28/02/2015 15:00 Noventa Padovana |
Vigontina
1 - 1
Liapiave
|
|
Sabato 28/02/2015 15:00 |
Opitergina
3 - 1
Saonara Villatora
|
|
Sabato 28/02/2015 15:00 |
Laguna Venezia
1 - 2
Campodarsego
|
|
Sabato 28/02/2015 15:00 |
Union Qdp
1 - 0
Dolo
|
|
Sabato 28/02/2015 15:00 |
Piovese
1 - 1
Feltrese
|
|
Sabato 28/02/2015 15:00 |
Cornuda Crocetta
0 - 0
Liventina Gorghense
|
|
Sabato 28/02/2015 15:00 |
Vedelago
2 - 1
Nervesa
|
|
Sabato 28/02/2015 15:00 |
Favaro Marcon
1 - 0
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
|
|
Sabato 28/02/2015 15:00 |
Mestrina
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 07/03/2015 15:00 Ormelle |
Liapiave
2 - 1
Piovese
|
|
Sabato 07/03/2015 15:00 |
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
2 - 1
Cornuda Crocetta
|
|
Sabato 07/03/2015 15:00 |
Saonara Villatora
1 - 1
Favaro Marcon
|
|
Sabato 07/03/2015 15:00 |
Mestrina
0 - 3
Laguna Venezia
|
|
Sabato 07/03/2015 15:00 |
Nervesa
3 - 0
Opitergina
|
|
Sabato 07/03/2015 15:00 |
Feltrese
1 - 0
Union Qdp
|
|
Sabato 07/03/2015 15:00 |
Dolo
2 - 1
Vedelago
|
|
Sabato 07/03/2015 15:00 |
Campodarsego
0 - 2
Vigontina
|
|
Sabato 07/03/2015 15:00 |
Liventina Gorghense
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 14/03/2015 15:00 Sernaglia |
Union Qdp
0 - 1
Liapiave
|
|
Sabato 14/03/2015 15:00 |
Cornuda Crocetta
4 - 0
Saonara Villatora
|
|
Sabato 14/03/2015 15:00 |
Piovese
2 - 0
Campodarsego
|
|
Sabato 14/03/2015 15:00 |
Opitergina
0 - 1
Dolo
|
|
Sabato 14/03/2015 15:00 |
Vigontina
1 - 0
Mestrina
|
|
Sabato 14/03/2015 15:00 |
Vedelago
2 - 2
Feltrese
|
|
Sabato 14/03/2015 15:00 |
Favaro Marcon
2 - 0
Nervesa
|
|
Sabato 14/03/2015 15:00 |
Liventina Gorghense
2 - 2
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
|
|
Sabato 14/03/2015 15:00 |
Laguna Venezia
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 21/03/2015 15:00 Ormelle |
Liapiave
2 - 1
Vedelago
|
|
Sabato 21/03/2015 15:00 |
Nervesa
2 - 0
Cornuda Crocetta
|
|
Sabato 21/03/2015 15:00 |
Dolo
0 - 0
Favaro Marcon
|
|
Sabato 21/03/2015 15:00 |
Saonara Villatora
3 - 1
Liventina Gorghense
|
|
Sabato 21/03/2015 15:00 |
Feltrese
2 - 1
Opitergina
|
|
Sabato 21/03/2015 15:00 |
Mestrina
0 - 1
Piovese
|
|
Sabato 21/03/2015 15:00 |
Campodarsego
1 - 3
Union Qdp
|
|
Sabato 21/03/2015 15:00 |
Laguna Venezia
1 - 2
Vigontina
|
|
Sabato 21/03/2015 15:00 |
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Lunedì 30/03/2015 20:00 Oderzo |
Opitergina
3 - 0
Liapiave
|
|
Sabato 28/03/2015 15:00 |
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
3 - 3
Saonara Villatora
|
|
Sabato 28/03/2015 15:00 |
Vedelago
2 - 0
Campodarsego
|
|
Sabato 28/03/2015 15:00 |
Cornuda Crocetta
3 - 2
Dolo
|
|
Sabato 28/03/2015 15:00 |
Union Qdp
3 - 2
Mestrina
|
|
Sabato 28/03/2015 15:00 |
Favaro Marcon
2 - 1
Feltrese
|
|
Sabato 28/03/2015 15:00 |
Piovese
0 - 1
Laguna Venezia
|
|
Sabato 28/03/2015 15:00 |
Liventina Gorghense
2 - 0
Nervesa
|
|
Sabato 28/03/2015 15:00 |
Vigontina
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 11/04/2015 16:00 Ormelle |
Liapiave
5 - 1
Favaro Marcon
|
|
Sabato 11/04/2015 16:00 |
Feltrese
1 - 0
Cornuda Crocetta
|
|
Sabato 11/04/2015 16:00 |
Dolo
2 - 4
Liventina Gorghense
|
|
Sabato 11/04/2015 16:00 |
Campodarsego
1 - 2
Opitergina
|
|
Sabato 11/04/2015 16:00 |
Vigontina
3 - 0
Piovese
|
|
Sabato 11/04/2015 16:00 |
Laguna Venezia
4 - 3
Union Qdp
|
|
Sabato 11/04/2015 16:00 |
Mestrina
0 - 4
Vedelago
|
|
Sabato 11/04/2015 16:00 |
Nervesa
3 - 2
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
|
|
Sabato 11/04/2015 16:00 |
Saonara Villatora
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 18/04/2015 16:00 Crocetta del Montello |
Cornuda Crocetta
1 - 2
Liapiave
|
|
Sabato 18/04/2015 16:00 |
Favaro Marcon
0 - 4
Campodarsego
|
|
Sabato 18/04/2015 16:00 |
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
1 - 1
Dolo
|
|
Sabato 18/04/2015 16:00 |
Opitergina
7 - 0
Mestrina
|
|
Sabato 18/04/2015 16:00 |
Liventina Gorghense
0 - 2
Feltrese
|
|
Sabato 18/04/2015 16:00 |
Vedelago
5 - 3
Laguna Venezia
|
|
Sabato 18/04/2015 16:00 |
Saonara Villatora
0 - 2
Nervesa
|
|
Sabato 18/04/2015 16:00 |
Union Qdp
3 - 3
Vigontina
|
|
Sabato 18/04/2015 16:00 |
Piovese
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 25/04/2015 16:00 Ormelle |
Liapiave
1 - 1
Liventina Gorghense
|
|
Sabato 25/04/2015 16:00 |
Dolo
1 - 1
Saonara Villatora
|
|
Sabato 25/04/2015 16:00 |
Campodarsego
1 - 1
Cornuda Crocetta
|
|
Sabato 25/04/2015 16:00 |
Mestrina
1 - 0
Favaro Marcon
|
|
Sabato 25/04/2015 16:00 |
Laguna Venezia
3 - 0
Opitergina
|
|
Sabato 25/04/2015 16:00 |
Piovese
1 - 0
Union Qdp
|
|
Sabato 25/04/2015 16:00 |
Vigontina
2 - 1
Vedelago
|
|
Sabato 25/04/2015 16:00 |
Feltrese
1 - 2
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
|
|
Sabato 25/04/2015 16:00 |
Nervesa
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 02/05/2015 16:00 Colle Umberto |
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
2 - 1
Liapiave
|
|
Sabato 02/05/2015 16:00 |
Liventina Gorghense
0 - 1
Campodarsego
|
|
Sabato 02/05/2015 16:00 |
Nervesa
0 - 0
Dolo
|
|
Sabato 02/05/2015 16:00 |
Cornuda Crocetta
1 - 1
Mestrina
|
|
Sabato 02/05/2015 16:00 |
Saonara Villatora
2 - 2
Feltrese
|
|
Sabato 02/05/2015 16:00 |
Favaro Marcon
1 - 2
Laguna Venezia
|
|
Sabato 02/05/2015 16:00 |
Vedelago
2 - 3
Piovese
|
|
Sabato 02/05/2015 16:00 |
Opitergina
0 - 4
Vigontina
|
|
Sabato 02/05/2015 16:00 |
Union Qdp
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 21/02/2015 15:00 Ormelle |
Liapiave
7 - 0
Saonara Villatora
|
|
Sabato 21/02/2015 15:00 |
Laguna Venezia
0 - 1
Cornuda Crocetta
|
|
Sabato 21/02/2015 15:00 |
Vigontina
1 - 3
Favaro Marcon
|
|
Sabato 21/02/2015 15:00 |
Mestrina
0 - 4
Liventina Gorghense
|
|
Sabato 21/02/2015 15:00 |
Feltrese
1 - 2
Nervesa
|
|
Sabato 21/02/2015 15:00 |
Piovese
2 - 1
Opitergina
|
|
Sabato 21/02/2015 15:00 |
Union Qdp
1 - 5
Vedelago
|
|
Sabato 21/02/2015 15:00 |
Campodarsego
1 - 1
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
|
|
Sabato 21/02/2015 15:00 |
Dolo
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 04/04/2015 16:00 Arcade |
Nervesa
0 - 1
Liapiave
|
|
Sabato 04/04/2015 16:00 |
Saonara Villatora
1 - 1
Campodarsego
|
|
Sabato 04/04/2015 16:00 |
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
6 - 0
Mestrina
|
|
Sabato 04/04/2015 16:00 |
Dolo
0 - 3
Feltrese
|
|
Sabato 04/04/2015 16:00 |
Liventina Gorghense
3 - 2
Laguna Venezia
|
|
Sabato 04/04/2015 16:00 |
Favaro Marcon
1 - 0
Piovese
|
|
Sabato 04/04/2015 16:00 |
Opitergina
1 - 3
Union Qdp
|
|
Sabato 04/04/2015 16:00 |
Cornuda Crocetta
0 - 2
Vigontina
|
|
Sabato 04/04/2015 16:00 |
Vedelago
-
RIPOSA
|