22 Maggio 2024

Eccellenza Veneta 2022/2023 - Girone B

giornata 1 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 11/09/2022 15:30 description
Campo Comunale, Via Capitello, Istrana
logo Calcio Istrana 1964 A.S.D.
Calcio Istrana 1964 A.S.D.
1 - 3
logo Calcio Istrana 1964 A.S.D.
United Borgoriccocampetra
description
Domenica 11/09/2022 15:30 description
Campo Comunale Principale, Via dei Tigli 12, Noale
logo Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.
Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.
3 - 0
logo Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.
Eclisse Carenipievigina
description
Domenica 11/09/2022 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale sintetico, Via Stadio 42, Ricolt
logo Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana
Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana
3 - 0
logo Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
description
Domenica 11/09/2022 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale "G. Chiggiato", Piazzale Olimpia (A. Moro), Caorle
logo Città di Caorle - La Salute
Città di Caorle - La Salute
2 - 0
logo Città di Caorle - La Salute
Arcella Padova A.S.D.
description
Domenica 11/09/2022 15:30 description
Campo Comunale principale, Via Piave, Castello di Godego
logo Godigese AR.L.
Godigese AR.L.
0 - 4
logo Godigese AR.L.
Treviso FBC 1993 S.S.D.R.L.
description
Domenica 11/09/2022 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via De Gasperi, Motta di Livenza
logo Liventina
Liventina
0 - 1
logo Liventina
Liapiave
description
Domenica 11/09/2022 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Opitergium", Via stadio 4, Oderzo
logo Opitergina
Opitergina
0 - 0
logo Opitergina
Giorgione Calcio 2000
description
Domenica 11/09/2022 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Vallini", Via Madonna delle Grazie 31, Piove di Sacco
logo Piovese S.S.D.AR.L.
Piovese S.S.D.AR.L.
1 - 3
logo Piovese S.S.D.AR.L.
Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
description
Domenica 11/09/2022 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Zanutto", Via Pralongo, S. Donà di Piave
logo Sandona 1992 A.S.D.
Sandona 1992 A.S.D.
3 - 0
logo Sandona 1992 A.S.D.
Portomansuè
description
Domenica 11/09/2022 15:30 description
RIPOSA
-
logo RIPOSA
F.C. Spinea 1966
giornata 2 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 18/09/2022 15:30 description
Campo parrocchiale, Via P. L. Bressan, Padova
logo Arcella Padova A.S.D.
Arcella Padova A.S.D.
3 - 4
logo Arcella Padova A.S.D.
Sandona 1992 A.S.D.
description
Domenica 18/09/2022 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via Stadio 14, Pieve di Soligo
logo Eclisse Carenipievigina
Eclisse Carenipievigina
1 - 3
logo Eclisse Carenipievigina
Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana
description
Domenica 18/09/2022 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Salvator Allende", Viale San Remo, Spinea
logo F.C. Spinea 1966
F.C. Spinea 1966
1 - 1
logo F.C. Spinea 1966
Piovese S.S.D.AR.L.
description
Domenica 18/09/2022 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via Rizzetti, Castelfranco Veneto
logo Giorgione Calcio 2000
Giorgione Calcio 2000
2 - 1
logo Giorgione Calcio 2000
Godigese AR.L.
description
Domenica 18/09/2022 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale "G. Giol", Via Rai 8/a, S. Polo di Piave
logo Liapiave
Liapiave
2 - 0
logo Liapiave
Città di Caorle - La Salute
description
Domenica 18/09/2022 15:30 description
Campo Comunale "Molin Paolo", Piazzale sport, Mansuè
logo Portomansuè
Portomansuè
0 - 0
logo Portomansuè
Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.
description
Domenica 18/09/2022 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via Mazzini, Salzano
logo Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
1 - 1
logo Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
Calcio Istrana 1964 A.S.D.
description
Domenica 18/09/2022 15:30 description
Campo Comunale, Via Corso, Camposampiero
logo United Borgoriccocampetra
United Borgoriccocampetra
1 - 1
logo United Borgoriccocampetra
Opitergina
description
Domenica 18/09/2022 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Paolo Barison", Via Buonarotti, Vittorio Veneto
logo Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
0 - 1
logo Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
Liventina
description
Domenica 18/09/2022 15:30 description
RIPOSA
-
logo RIPOSA
Treviso FBC 1993 S.S.D.R.L.
giornata 3 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 25/09/2022 15:30 description
Campo Comunale, Via Capitello, Istrana
logo Calcio Istrana 1964 A.S.D.
Calcio Istrana 1964 A.S.D.
1 - 2
logo Calcio Istrana 1964 A.S.D.
Giorgione Calcio 2000
description
Domenica 25/09/2022 15:30 description
Campo Comunale Principale, Via dei Tigli 12, Noale
logo Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.
Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.
1 - 0
logo Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
description
Domenica 25/09/2022 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via Stadio 42, Ricolt
logo Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana
Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana
1 - 4
logo Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana
United Borgoriccocampetra
description
Domenica 25/09/2022 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale "G. Chiggiato", Piazzale Olimpia (A. Moro), Caorle
logo Città di Caorle - La Salute
Città di Caorle - La Salute
2 - 1
logo Città di Caorle - La Salute
Portomansuè
description
Domenica 25/09/2022 15:30 description
Campo Comunale "principale", Via Piave, Castello di Godego
logo Godigese AR.L.
Godigese AR.L.
2 - 0
logo Godigese AR.L.
F.C. Spinea 1966
description
Domenica 25/09/2022 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale "G. Giol", Via Rai 8/a, S. Polo di Piave
logo Liapiave
Liapiave
2 - 0
logo Liapiave
Arcella Padova A.S.D.
description
Domenica 25/09/2022 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Opitergium", Via stadio 4, Oderzo
logo Opitergina
Opitergina
0 - 3
logo Opitergina
Treviso FBC 1993 S.S.D.R.L.
description
Domenica 25/09/2022 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Vallini", Via Madonna delle Grazie 31, Piove di Sacco
logo Piovese S.S.D.AR.L.
Piovese S.S.D.AR.L.
2 - 0
logo Piovese S.S.D.AR.L.
Liventina
description
Domenica 25/09/2022 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Zanutto", Via Pralongo, S. Donà di Piave
logo Sandona 1992 A.S.D.
Sandona 1992 A.S.D.
1 - 0
logo Sandona 1992 A.S.D.
Eclisse Carenipievigina
description
Domenica 25/09/2022 15:30 description
RIPOSA
-
logo RIPOSA
Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
giornata 4 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 02/10/2022 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via Stadio 14, Pieve di Soligo
logo Eclisse Carenipievigina
Eclisse Carenipievigina
2 - 0
logo Eclisse Carenipievigina
Arcella Padova A.S.D.
description
Domenica 02/10/2022 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Salvador Allende", Viale San Remo, Spinea
logo F.C. Spinea 1966
F.C. Spinea 1966
2 - 0
logo F.C. Spinea 1966
Calcio Istrana 1964 A.S.D.
description
Domenica 02/10/2022 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via Rizzetti, Castelfranco Veneto
logo Giorgione Calcio 2000
Giorgione Calcio 2000
0 - 1
logo Giorgione Calcio 2000
Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.
description
Domenica 02/10/2022 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via De Gasperi, Motta di Livenza
logo Liventina
Liventina
1 - 1
logo Liventina
Godigese AR.L.
description
Domenica 02/10/2022 15:30 description
Campo Comunale "Molin Paolo", Piazzale Sport, Mansuè
logo Portomansuè
Portomansuè
2 - 1
logo Portomansuè
Liapiave
description
Domenica 02/10/2022 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via Mazzini, Salzano
logo Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
1 - 3
logo Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
Città di Caorle - La Salute
description
Domenica 02/10/2022 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale "O. Tenni", Via U. Foscolo 3, Treviso
logo Treviso FBC 1993 S.S.D.R.L.
Treviso FBC 1993 S.S.D.R.L.
5 - 0
logo Treviso FBC 1993 S.S.D.R.L.
Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana
description
Domenica 02/10/2022 15:30 description
Campo Comunale, Via Corso, Camposampiero
logo United Borgoriccocampetra
United Borgoriccocampetra
5 - 1
logo United Borgoriccocampetra
Sandona 1992 A.S.D.
description
Domenica 02/10/2022 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Paolo Barison", Via Buonarotti, Vittorio Veneto
logo Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
0 - 2
logo Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
Opitergina
description
Domenica 02/10/2022 15:30 description
RIPOSA
-
logo RIPOSA
Piovese S.S.D.AR.L.
giornata 5 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 09/10/2022 15:30 description
Campo parrocchiale, Via P. L. Bressan, Padova
logo Arcella Padova A.S.D.
Arcella Padova A.S.D.
1 - 5
logo Arcella Padova A.S.D.
Portomansuè
description
Domenica 09/10/2022 15:30 description
Campo Comunale, Via Capitello, Istrana
logo Calcio Istrana 1964 A.S.D.
Calcio Istrana 1964 A.S.D.
1 - 3
logo Calcio Istrana 1964 A.S.D.
Treviso FBC 1993 S.S.D.R.L.
description
Domenica 09/10/2022 15:30 description
Campo Comunale Principale, Via dei Tigli 12, Noale
logo Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.
Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.
2 - 2
logo Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.
United Borgoriccocampetra
description
Domenica 09/10/2022 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via Stadio 42, Ricolt
logo Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana
Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana
1 - 0
logo Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana
Giorgione Calcio 2000
description
Domenica 09/10/2022 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale "C. Ghiggiato", Piazzale Olimpia, Caorle
logo Città di Caorle - La Salute
Città di Caorle - La Salute
0 - 1
logo Città di Caorle - La Salute
Eclisse Carenipievigina
description
Domenica 09/10/2022 15:30 description
Campo Comunale principale, Via Piave, Castello di Godego
logo Godigese AR.L.
Godigese AR.L.
1 - 1
logo Godigese AR.L.
Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
description
Sabato 08/10/2022 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale "G. Giol", Via Rai 8/a, S. Polo di Piave
logo Liapiave
Liapiave
2 - 2
logo Liapiave
Piovese S.S.D.AR.L.
description
Domenica 09/10/2022 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Opitergium", Via Stadio 4, Oderzo
logo Opitergina
Opitergina
1 - 0
logo Opitergina
F.C. Spinea 1966
description
Domenica 09/10/2022 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Zanutto", Via Pralongo, S. Donà di Piave
logo Sandona 1992 A.S.D.
Sandona 1992 A.S.D.
1 - 0
logo Sandona 1992 A.S.D.
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
description
Domenica 09/10/2022 15:30 description
RIPOSA
-
logo RIPOSA
Liventina
giornata 6 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 16/10/2022 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via Stadio 14, Pieve di Soligo
logo Eclisse Carenipievigina
Eclisse Carenipievigina
1 - 3
logo Eclisse Carenipievigina
Liapiave
description
Domenica 16/10/2022 15:30 description
Comunale "Salvador Allende", Viale San Remo, Spinea
logo F.C. Spinea 1966
F.C. Spinea 1966
2 - 2
logo F.C. Spinea 1966
Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.
description
Domenica 16/10/2022 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via Rizzetto, Castelfranco Veneto
logo Giorgione Calcio 2000
Giorgione Calcio 2000
1 - 1
logo Giorgione Calcio 2000
Città di Caorle - La Salute
description
Domenica 16/10/2022 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via De Gasperi, Motta di Livenza
logo Liventina
Liventina
5 - 0
logo Liventina
Calcio Istrana 1964 A.S.D.
description
Domenica 16/10/2022 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Vallini", Via Madonna delle Grazie 31, Piove di Sacco
logo Piovese S.S.D.AR.L.
Piovese S.S.D.AR.L.
1 - 2
logo Piovese S.S.D.AR.L.
Opitergina
description
Domenica 16/10/2022 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via Mazzini, Salzano
logo Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
2 - 3
logo Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
Portomansuè
description
Domenica 16/10/2022 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale "O. Tenni", Via U. Foscolo 3, Treviso
logo Treviso FBC 1993 S.S.D.R.L.
Treviso FBC 1993 S.S.D.R.L.
0 - 0
logo Treviso FBC 1993 S.S.D.R.L.
Sandona 1992 A.S.D.
description
Domenica 16/10/2022 15:30 description
Campo Comunale, Via Corso, Camposampiero
logo United Borgoriccocampetra
United Borgoriccocampetra
2 - 1
logo United Borgoriccocampetra
Arcella Padova A.S.D.
description
Domenica 16/10/2022 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Paolo Barbison", Via Buonarotti, Vittorio Veneto
logo Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
2 - 2
logo Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana
description
Domenica 16/10/2022 15:30 description
RIPOSA
-
logo RIPOSA
Godigese AR.L.
giornata 7 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 23/10/2022 15:30 description
Campo parrocchiale, Via P. L. Bressan, Padova
logo Arcella Padova A.S.D.
Arcella Padova A.S.D.
3 - 0
logo Arcella Padova A.S.D.
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
description
Domenica 23/10/2022 15:30 description
Campo Comunale, Via Capitello, Istrana
logo Calcio Istrana 1964 A.S.D.
Calcio Istrana 1964 A.S.D.
2 - 1
logo Calcio Istrana 1964 A.S.D.
Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
description
Domenica 23/10/2022 15:30 description
Campo Comunale Principale, Via dei Tigli 12, Noale
logo Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.
Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.
1 - 2
logo Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.
Treviso FBC 1993 S.S.D.R.L.
description
Domenica 23/10/2022 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via Stadio 42, Ricolt
logo Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana
Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana
1 - 2
logo Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana
F.C. Spinea 1966
description
Domenica 23/10/2022 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale "C. Ghiggiato", Piazzale Olimpia, Caorle
logo Città di Caorle - La Salute
Città di Caorle - La Salute
3 - 2
logo Città di Caorle - La Salute
United Borgoriccocampetra
description
Domenica 23/10/2022 15:30 description
Campo Comunale principale, Via Piave, Castello di Godego
logo Godigese AR.L.
Godigese AR.L.
5 - 1
logo Godigese AR.L.
Piovese S.S.D.AR.L.
description
Domenica 23/10/2022 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Opitergium", Via Stadio 4, Oderzo
logo Opitergina
Opitergina
2 - 1
logo Opitergina
Liventina
description
Domenica 23/10/2022 15:30 description
Campo Comunale "Molin Paolo", Piazzale sport, Mansuè
logo Portomansuè
Portomansuè
3 - 1
logo Portomansuè
Eclisse Carenipievigina
description
Domenica 23/10/2022 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Zanutto", Via Pralongo, S. Donà di Piave
logo Sandona 1992 A.S.D.
Sandona 1992 A.S.D.
0 - 1
logo Sandona 1992 A.S.D.
Giorgione Calcio 2000
description
Domenica 23/10/2022 15:30 description
RIPOSA
-
logo RIPOSA
Liapiave
giornata 8 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 30/10/2022 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Salvador Allende", Viale San Remo, Spinea
logo F.C. Spinea 1966
F.C. Spinea 1966
2 - 1
logo F.C. Spinea 1966
Città di Caorle - La Salute
description
Domenica 30/10/2022 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via Rizzetti, Castelfranco Veneto
logo Giorgione Calcio 2000
Giorgione Calcio 2000
1 - 1
logo Giorgione Calcio 2000
Portomansuè
description
Domenica 30/10/2022 14:30 description
Campo Comunale "principale", Via Piave, Castello di Godego
logo Godigese AR.L.
Godigese AR.L.
1 - 0
logo Godigese AR.L.
Opitergina
description
Domenica 30/10/2022 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via De Gasperi, Motta di Livenza
logo Liventina
Liventina
1 - 1
logo Liventina
Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.
description
Domenica 30/10/2022 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Vallini", Via Madonna delle Grazie 31, Piove di Sacco
logo Piovese S.S.D.AR.L.
Piovese S.S.D.AR.L.
0 - 1
logo Piovese S.S.D.AR.L.
Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana
description
Domenica 30/10/2022 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via Mazzini, Salzano
logo Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
2 - 3
logo Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
Liapiave
description
Domenica 30/10/2022 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "O. Tenni", Via U. Foscolo 3, Treviso
logo Treviso FBC 1993 S.S.D.R.L.
Treviso FBC 1993 S.S.D.R.L.
1 - 0
logo Treviso FBC 1993 S.S.D.R.L.
Arcella Padova A.S.D.
description
Domenica 30/10/2022 14:30 description
Campo Comunale, Via Corso, Camposampiero
logo United Borgoriccocampetra
United Borgoriccocampetra
4 - 1
logo United Borgoriccocampetra
Eclisse Carenipievigina
description
Domenica 30/10/2022 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Paolo Barison", Via Buonarroti, Vittorio Veneto
logo Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
1 - 2
logo Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
Sandona 1992 A.S.D.
description
Domenica 30/10/2022 14:30 description
RIPOSA
-
logo RIPOSA
Calcio Istrana 1964 A.S.D.
giornata 9 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 06/11/2022 14:30 description
Campo parrocchiale, Via P. L. Bressan, Padova
logo Arcella Padova A.S.D.
Arcella Padova A.S.D.
1 - 1
logo Arcella Padova A.S.D.
Giorgione Calcio 2000
description
Domenica 06/11/2022 14:30 description
Campo Comunale, Via Capitello, Istrana
logo Calcio Istrana 1964 A.S.D.
Calcio Istrana 1964 A.S.D.
2 - 1
logo Calcio Istrana 1964 A.S.D.
Piovese S.S.D.AR.L.
description
Domenica 06/11/2022 14:30 description
Campo Comunale Principale, Via dei Tigli 12, Noale
logo Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.
Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.
2 - 2
logo Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.
Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
description
Domenica 06/11/2022 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "sintetico", Via Stadio 42, Ricolt
logo Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana
Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana
1 - 1
logo Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana
Liventina
description
Domenica 06/11/2022 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "G. Chiggiato", Piazzale Olimpia (A. Moro), Caorle
logo Città di Caorle - La Salute
Città di Caorle - La Salute
0 - 3
logo Città di Caorle - La Salute
Treviso FBC 1993 S.S.D.R.L.
description
Domenica 06/11/2022 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via Stadio 14, Pieve di Soligo
logo Eclisse Carenipievigina
Eclisse Carenipievigina
3 - 3
logo Eclisse Carenipievigina
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
description
Domenica 06/11/2022 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "G. Giol", Via Rai 8/a, S. Polo di Piave
logo Liapiave
Liapiave
2 - 1
logo Liapiave
Godigese AR.L.
description
Domenica 06/11/2022 14:30 description
Campo Comunale "Molin Paolo", Piazzale sport, Mansuè
logo Portomansuè
Portomansuè
1 - 6
logo Portomansuè
United Borgoriccocampetra
description
Domenica 06/11/2022 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Zanutto", Via Pralongo, S. Donà di Piave
logo Sandona 1992 A.S.D.
Sandona 1992 A.S.D.
1 - 4
logo Sandona 1992 A.S.D.
F.C. Spinea 1966
description
Domenica 06/11/2022 14:30 description
RIPOSA
-
logo RIPOSA
Opitergina
giornata 10 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 13/11/2022 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Salvador Allende", Viale San Remo, Spinea
logo F.C. Spinea 1966
F.C. Spinea 1966
1 - 3
logo F.C. Spinea 1966
Portomansuè
description
Domenica 13/11/2022 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via Rizzetti, Castelfranco Veneto
logo Giorgione Calcio 2000
Giorgione Calcio 2000
2 - 1
logo Giorgione Calcio 2000
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
description
Domenica 13/11/2022 14:30 description
Campo Comunale "principale", Via Piave, Castello di Godego
logo Godigese AR.L.
Godigese AR.L.
3 - 0
logo Godigese AR.L.
Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana
description
Domenica 13/11/2022 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via De Gasperi, Motta di Livenza
logo Liventina
Liventina
0 - 1
logo Liventina
Città di Caorle - La Salute
description
Domenica 13/11/2022 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Opitergium", Via stadio 4, Oderzo
logo Opitergina
Opitergina
1 - 1
logo Opitergina
Calcio Istrana 1964 A.S.D.
description
Domenica 13/11/2022 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Vallini", Via Madonna delle Grazie 31, Piove di Sacco
logo Piovese S.S.D.AR.L.
Piovese S.S.D.AR.L.
1 - 1
logo Piovese S.S.D.AR.L.
Sandona 1992 A.S.D.
description
Domenica 13/11/2022 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "O. Tenni", Via U. Foscolo 3, Treviso
logo Treviso FBC 1993 S.S.D.R.L.
Treviso FBC 1993 S.S.D.R.L.
2 - 4
logo Treviso FBC 1993 S.S.D.R.L.
Eclisse Carenipievigina
description
Domenica 13/11/2022 14:30 description
Campo Comunale, Via Corso, Camposampiero
logo United Borgoriccocampetra
United Borgoriccocampetra
1 - 1
logo United Borgoriccocampetra
Liapiave
description
Domenica 13/11/2022 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Paolo Barison", Via Buonarroti, Vittorio Veneto
logo Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
2 - 1
logo Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
Arcella Padova A.S.D.
description
Domenica 13/11/2022 14:30 description
RIPOSA
-
logo RIPOSA
Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.
giornata 11 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 20/11/2022 14:30 description
Campo parrocchiale, Via P. L. Bressan, Padova
logo Arcella Padova A.S.D.
Arcella Padova A.S.D.
2 - 0
logo Arcella Padova A.S.D.
F.C. Spinea 1966
description
Domenica 20/11/2022 14:30 description
Campo Comunale, Via Capitello, Istrana
logo Calcio Istrana 1964 A.S.D.
Calcio Istrana 1964 A.S.D.
1 - 3
logo Calcio Istrana 1964 A.S.D.
Godigese AR.L.
description
Domenica 20/11/2022 14:30 description
Campo Comunale Principale, Via dei Tigli 12, Noale
logo Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.
Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.
4 - 1
logo Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.
Piovese S.S.D.AR.L.
description
Domenica 20/11/2022 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "G. Chiggiato", Piazzale Olimpia (A. Moro), Caorle
logo Città di Caorle - La Salute
Città di Caorle - La Salute
0 - 1
logo Città di Caorle - La Salute
Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
description
Domenica 20/11/2022 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via Stadio 14, Pieve di Soligo
logo Eclisse Carenipievigina
Eclisse Carenipievigina
3 - 0
logo Eclisse Carenipievigina
Giorgione Calcio 2000
description
Domenica 20/11/2022 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "G. Giol", Via Rai 8/a, S. Polo di Piave
logo Liapiave
Liapiave
2 - 2
logo Liapiave
Opitergina
description
Domenica 20/11/2022 14:30 description
Campo Comunale "Molin Paolo", Piazzale sport, Mansuè
logo Portomansuè
Portomansuè
3 - 2
logo Portomansuè
Treviso FBC 1993 S.S.D.R.L.
description
Domenica 20/11/2022 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via Mazzini, Salzano
logo Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
2 - 4
logo Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
United Borgoriccocampetra
description
Domenica 20/11/2022 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Zanutto", Via Pralongo, S. Donà di Piave
logo Sandona 1992 A.S.D.
Sandona 1992 A.S.D.
3 - 1
logo Sandona 1992 A.S.D.
Liventina
description
Domenica 20/11/2022 14:30 description
RIPOSA
-
logo RIPOSA
Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana
giornata 12 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 27/11/2022 14:30 description
Campo Comunale, Via Capitello, Istrana
logo Calcio Istrana 1964 A.S.D.
Calcio Istrana 1964 A.S.D.
0 - 0
logo Calcio Istrana 1964 A.S.D.
Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana
description
Domenica 27/11/2022 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Salvador Allende", Viale San Remo, Spinea
logo F.C. Spinea 1966
F.C. Spinea 1966
0 - 1
logo F.C. Spinea 1966
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
description
Domenica 27/11/2022 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via Rizzetti, Castelfranco Veneto
logo Giorgione Calcio 2000
Giorgione Calcio 2000
2 - 1
logo Giorgione Calcio 2000
Liapiave
description
Domenica 27/11/2022 14:30 description
Campo Comunale "principale", Via Piave, Castello di Godego
logo Godigese AR.L.
Godigese AR.L.
3 - 0
logo Godigese AR.L.
Sandona 1992 A.S.D.
description
Domenica 27/11/2022 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via De Gasperi, Motta di Livenza
logo Liventina
Liventina
0 - 1
logo Liventina
Portomansuè
description
Domenica 27/11/2022 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Opitergium", Via stadio 4, Oderzo
logo Opitergina
Opitergina
2 - 3
logo Opitergina
Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.
description
Domenica 27/11/2022 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Vallini", Via Madonna delle Grazie 31, Piove di Sacco
logo Piovese S.S.D.AR.L.
Piovese S.S.D.AR.L.
1 - 3
logo Piovese S.S.D.AR.L.
Arcella Padova A.S.D.
description
Domenica 27/11/2022 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "O. Tenni", Via U. Foscolo 3, Treviso
logo Treviso FBC 1993 S.S.D.R.L.
Treviso FBC 1993 S.S.D.R.L.
1 - 2
logo Treviso FBC 1993 S.S.D.R.L.
United Borgoriccocampetra
description
Domenica 27/11/2022 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Paolo Barison", Via Buonarroti, Vittorio Veneto
logo Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
1 - 0
logo Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
Eclisse Carenipievigina
description
Domenica 27/11/2022 14:30 description
RIPOSA
-
logo RIPOSA
Città di Caorle - La Salute
giornata 13 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 04/12/2022 14:30 description
Campo parrocchiale, Via P. L. Bressan, Padova
logo Arcella Padova A.S.D.
Arcella Padova A.S.D.
0 - 0
logo Arcella Padova A.S.D.
Liventina
description
Domenica 04/12/2022 14:30 description
Campo Comunale Principale, Via dei Tigli 12, Noale
logo Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.
Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.
1 - 1
logo Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.
Godigese AR.L.
description
Domenica 04/12/2022 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "sintetico", Via Stadio 42, Ricolt
logo Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana
Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana
1 - 2
logo Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana
Opitergina
description
Domenica 04/12/2022 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "G. Chiggiato", Piazzale Olimpia (A. Moro), Caorle
logo Città di Caorle - La Salute
Città di Caorle - La Salute
2 - 2
logo Città di Caorle - La Salute
Piovese S.S.D.AR.L.
description
Domenica 04/12/2022 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via Stadio 14, Pieve di Soligo
logo Eclisse Carenipievigina
Eclisse Carenipievigina
2 - 0
logo Eclisse Carenipievigina
F.C. Spinea 1966
description
Domenica 04/12/2022 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "G. Giol", Via Rai 8/a, S. Polo di Piave
logo Liapiave
Liapiave
1 - 2
logo Liapiave
Calcio Istrana 1964 A.S.D.
description
Domenica 04/12/2022 14:30 description
Campo Comunale "Molin Paolo", Piazzale sport, Mansuè
logo Portomansuè
Portomansuè
0 - 2
logo Portomansuè
Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
description
Domenica 04/12/2022 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via Mazzini, Salzano
logo Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
1 - 5
logo Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
Treviso FBC 1993 S.S.D.R.L.
description
Domenica 04/12/2022 14:30 description
Campo Comunale, Via Corso, Camposampiero
logo United Borgoriccocampetra
United Borgoriccocampetra
4 - 0
logo United Borgoriccocampetra
Giorgione Calcio 2000
description
Domenica 04/12/2022 14:30 description
RIPOSA
-
logo RIPOSA
Sandona 1992 A.S.D.
giornata 14 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 11/12/2022 14:30 description
Campo Comunale, Via Capitello, Istrana
logo Calcio Istrana 1964 A.S.D.
Calcio Istrana 1964 A.S.D.
3 - 1
logo Calcio Istrana 1964 A.S.D.
Sandona 1992 A.S.D.
description
Domenica 11/12/2022 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "sintetico", Via Stadio 42, Ricolt
logo Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana
Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana
3 - 3
logo Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana
Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.
description
Domenica 11/12/2022 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Salvador Allende", Viale San Remo, Spinea
logo F.C. Spinea 1966
F.C. Spinea 1966
1 - 2
logo F.C. Spinea 1966
Giorgione Calcio 2000
description
Domenica 11/12/2022 14:30 description
Campo Comunale "principale", Via Piave, Castello di Godego
logo Godigese AR.L.
Godigese AR.L.
3 - 0
logo Godigese AR.L.
Arcella Padova A.S.D.
description
Domenica 11/12/2022 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via De Gasperi, Motta di Livenza
logo Liventina
Liventina
0 - 1
logo Liventina
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
description
Domenica 11/12/2022 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Opitergium", Via stadio 4, Oderzo
logo Opitergina
Opitergina
1 - 0
logo Opitergina
Città di Caorle - La Salute
description
Domenica 11/12/2022 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Vallini", Via Madonna delle Grazie 31, Piove di Sacco
logo Piovese S.S.D.AR.L.
Piovese S.S.D.AR.L.
1 - 2
logo Piovese S.S.D.AR.L.
Eclisse Carenipievigina
description
Domenica 11/12/2022 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "O. Tenni", Via U. Foscolo 3, Treviso
logo Treviso FBC 1993 S.S.D.R.L.
Treviso FBC 1993 S.S.D.R.L.
3 - 1
logo Treviso FBC 1993 S.S.D.R.L.
Liapiave
description
Domenica 11/12/2022 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Paolo Barison", Via Buonarroti, Vittorio Veneto
logo Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
3 - 1
logo Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
United Borgoriccocampetra
description
Domenica 11/12/2022 14:30 description
RIPOSA
-
logo RIPOSA
Portomansuè
giornata 15 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 18/12/2022 14:30 description
Campo Comunale Principale, Via dei Tigli 12, Noale
logo Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.
Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.
3 - 0
logo Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.
Calcio Istrana 1964 A.S.D.
description
Domenica 18/12/2022 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "G. Chiggiato", Piazzale Olimpia (A. Moro), Caorle
logo Città di Caorle - La Salute
Città di Caorle - La Salute
2 - 3
logo Città di Caorle - La Salute
Godigese AR.L.
description
Domenica 18/12/2022 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via Stadio 14, Pieve di Soligo
logo Eclisse Carenipievigina
Eclisse Carenipievigina
2 - 3
logo Eclisse Carenipievigina
Liventina
description
Domenica 18/12/2022 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via Rizzetti, Castelfranco Veneto
logo Giorgione Calcio 2000
Giorgione Calcio 2000
0 - 4
logo Giorgione Calcio 2000
Treviso FBC 1993 S.S.D.R.L.
description
Domenica 18/12/2022 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "G. Giol", Via Rai 8/a, S. Polo di Piave
logo Liapiave
Liapiave
4 - 4
logo Liapiave
Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana
description
Domenica 18/12/2022 14:30 description
Campo Comunale "Molin Paolo", Piazzale sport, Mansuè
logo Portomansuè
Portomansuè
2 - 0
logo Portomansuè
Piovese S.S.D.AR.L.
description
Domenica 18/12/2022 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via Mazzini, Salzano
logo Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
0 - 3
logo Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
description
Domenica 18/12/2022 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Zanutto", Via Pralongo, S. Donà di Piave
logo Sandona 1992 A.S.D.
Sandona 1992 A.S.D.
0 - 0
logo Sandona 1992 A.S.D.
Opitergina
description
Domenica 18/12/2022 14:30 description
Campo Comunale, Via Corso, Camposampiero
logo United Borgoriccocampetra
United Borgoriccocampetra
3 - 0
logo United Borgoriccocampetra
F.C. Spinea 1966
description
Domenica 18/12/2022 14:30 description
RIPOSA
-
logo RIPOSA
Arcella Padova A.S.D.
giornata 16 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Mercoledì 28/09/2022 15:30 description
Campo Comunale, Via Capitello, Istrana
logo Calcio Istrana 1964 A.S.D.
Calcio Istrana 1964 A.S.D.
1 - 0
logo Calcio Istrana 1964 A.S.D.
Arcella Padova A.S.D.
description
Mercoledì 28/09/2022 15:30 description
Campo Comunale Principale, Via dei Tigli 12, Noale
logo Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.
Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.
3 - 0
logo Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.
Sandona 1992 A.S.D.
description
Mercoledì 28/09/2022 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale "sintetico", Via Stadio 42, Ricolt
logo Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana
Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana
1 - 1
logo Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana
Città di Caorle - La Salute
description
Mercoledì 28/09/2022 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Salvador Allende", Viale San Remo, Spinea
logo F.C. Spinea 1966
F.C. Spinea 1966
0 - 0
logo F.C. Spinea 1966
Liapiave
description
Mercoledì 28/09/2022 15:30 description
Campo Comunale "principale", Via Piave, Castello di Godego
logo Godigese AR.L.
Godigese AR.L.
1 - 1
logo Godigese AR.L.
Eclisse Carenipievigina
description
Mercoledì 28/09/2022 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via De Gasperi, Motta di Livenza
logo Liventina
Liventina
2 - 2
logo Liventina
Giorgione Calcio 2000
description
Mercoledì 28/09/2022 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Opitergium", Via stadio 4, Oderzo
logo Opitergina
Opitergina
2 - 1
logo Opitergina
Portomansuè
description
Mercoledì 28/09/2022 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Vallini", Via Madonna delle Grazie 31, Piove di Sacco
logo Piovese S.S.D.AR.L.
Piovese S.S.D.AR.L.
1 - 1
logo Piovese S.S.D.AR.L.
United Borgoriccocampetra
description
Mercoledì 28/09/2022 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Paolo Barison", Via Buonarroti, Vittorio Veneto
logo Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
0 - 3
logo Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
Treviso FBC 1993 S.S.D.R.L.
description
Mercoledì 28/09/2022 15:30 description
RIPOSA
-
logo RIPOSA
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
giornata 17 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Mercoledì 12/10/2022 15:30 description
Campo parrocchiale, Via P. L. Bressan, Padova
logo Arcella Padova A.S.D.
Arcella Padova A.S.D.
2 - 1
logo Arcella Padova A.S.D.
Opitergina
description
Mercoledì 12/10/2022 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale "G. Chiggiato", Piazzale Olimpia (A. Moro), Caorle
logo Città di Caorle - La Salute
Città di Caorle - La Salute
1 - 2
logo Città di Caorle - La Salute
Calcio Istrana 1964 A.S.D.
description
Mercoledì 12/10/2022 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via Rizzetti, Castelfranco Veneto
logo Giorgione Calcio 2000
Giorgione Calcio 2000
0 - 2
logo Giorgione Calcio 2000
Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
description
Mercoledì 12/10/2022 19:30 description
Campo Comunale, Via Cal Larga 42, Mareno di Piave
logo Liapiave
Liapiave
1 - 4
logo Liapiave
Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.
description
Mercoledì 12/10/2022 15:30 description
Campo Comunale "Molin Paolo", Piazzale sport, Mansuè
logo Portomansuè
Portomansuè
1 - 0
logo Portomansuè
Godigese AR.L.
description
Mercoledì 12/10/2022 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via Mazzini, Salzano
logo Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
2 - 1
logo Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
Piovese S.S.D.AR.L.
description
Mercoledì 12/10/2022 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Zanutto", Via Pralongo, S. Donà di Piave
logo Sandona 1992 A.S.D.
Sandona 1992 A.S.D.
3 - 0
logo Sandona 1992 A.S.D.
Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana
description
Mercoledì 12/10/2022 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale "O. Tenni", Via U. Foscolo 3, Treviso
logo Treviso FBC 1993 S.S.D.R.L.
Treviso FBC 1993 S.S.D.R.L.
1 - 0
logo Treviso FBC 1993 S.S.D.R.L.
F.C. Spinea 1966
description
Mercoledì 12/10/2022 15:30 description
Campo Comunale, Via Corso, Camposampiero
logo United Borgoriccocampetra
United Borgoriccocampetra
0 - 1
logo United Borgoriccocampetra
Liventina
description
Mercoledì 12/10/2022 15:30 description
RIPOSA
-
logo RIPOSA
Eclisse Carenipievigina
giornata 18 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Mercoledì 16/11/2022 14:30 description
Campo Comunale, Via Capitello, Istrana
logo Calcio Istrana 1964 A.S.D.
Calcio Istrana 1964 A.S.D.
0 - 2
logo Calcio Istrana 1964 A.S.D.
Eclisse Carenipievigina
description
Mercoledì 16/11/2022 14:30 description
Campo Comunale Principale, Via dei Tigli 12, Noale
logo Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.
Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.
2 - 1
logo Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.
Arcella Padova A.S.D.
description
Mercoledì 16/11/2022 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "sintetico", Via Stadio 42, Ricolt
logo Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana
Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana
1 - 3
logo Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana
Portomansuè
description
Mercoledì 16/11/2022 14:30 description
Campo Comunale "principale", Via Piave, Castello di Godego
logo Godigese AR.L.
Godigese AR.L.
3 - 1
logo Godigese AR.L.
United Borgoriccocampetra
description
Mercoledì 16/11/2022 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via De Gasperi, Motta di Livenza
logo Liventina
Liventina
0 - 0
logo Liventina
F.C. Spinea 1966
description
Mercoledì 16/11/2022 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Opitergium", Via stadio 4, Oderzo
logo Opitergina
Opitergina
6 - 1
logo Opitergina
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
description
Mercoledì 16/11/2022 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Vallini", Via Madonna delle Grazie 31, Piove di Sacco
logo Piovese S.S.D.AR.L.
Piovese S.S.D.AR.L.
1 - 1
logo Piovese S.S.D.AR.L.
Treviso FBC 1993 S.S.D.R.L.
description
Mercoledì 16/11/2022 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Zanutto", Via Pralongo, S. Donà di Piave
logo Sandona 1992 A.S.D.
Sandona 1992 A.S.D.
2 - 1
logo Sandona 1992 A.S.D.
Città di Caorle - La Salute
description
Mercoledì 16/11/2022 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Paolo Barison", Via Buonarroti, Vittorio Veneto
logo Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
1 - 1
logo Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
Liapiave
description
Mercoledì 16/11/2022 14:30 description
RIPOSA
-
logo RIPOSA
Giorgione Calcio 2000
giornata 19 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Giovedì 08/12/2022 14:30 description
Campo parrocchiale, Via P. L. Bressan, Padova
logo Arcella Padova A.S.D.
Arcella Padova A.S.D.
2 - 1
logo Arcella Padova A.S.D.
Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana
description
Giovedì 08/12/2022 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via Stadio 14, Pieve di Soligo
logo Eclisse Carenipievigina
Eclisse Carenipievigina
1 - 2
logo Eclisse Carenipievigina
Opitergina
description
Giovedì 08/12/2022 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Salvator Allende", Viale San Remo, Spinea
logo F.C. Spinea 1966
F.C. Spinea 1966
1 - 2
logo F.C. Spinea 1966
Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
description
Giovedì 08/12/2022 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via Rizzetti, Castelfranco Veneto
logo Giorgione Calcio 2000
Giorgione Calcio 2000
3 - 0
logo Giorgione Calcio 2000
Piovese S.S.D.AR.L.
description
Giovedì 08/12/2022 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "G. Giol", Via Rai 8/a, S. Polo di Piave
logo Liapiave
Liapiave
0 - 2
logo Liapiave
Sandona 1992 A.S.D.
description
Giovedì 08/12/2022 14:30 description
Campo Comunale "Molin Paolo", Piazzale sport, Mansuè
logo Portomansuè
Portomansuè
6 - 2
logo Portomansuè
Calcio Istrana 1964 A.S.D.
description
Giovedì 08/12/2022 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via Mazzini, Salzano
logo Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
0 - 2
logo Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
Godigese AR.L.
description
Giovedì 08/12/2022 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "O. Tenni", Via U. Foscolo 3, Treviso
logo Treviso FBC 1993 S.S.D.R.L.
Treviso FBC 1993 S.S.D.R.L.
2 - 0
logo Treviso FBC 1993 S.S.D.R.L.
Liventina
description
Giovedì 08/12/2022 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "G. Chiggiato", Piazzale Olimpia (A. Moro), Caorle
logo Città di Caorle - La Salute
Città di Caorle - La Salute
3 - 0
logo Città di Caorle - La Salute
Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.
description
Giovedì 08/12/2022 14:30 description
RIPOSA
-
logo RIPOSA
United Borgoriccocampetra
giornata 20 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 08/01/2023 14:30 description
Campo Comunale, Via Corso, Camposampiero
logo United Borgoriccocampetra
United Borgoriccocampetra
3 - 1
logo United Borgoriccocampetra
Calcio Istrana 1964 A.S.D.
description
Domenica 08/01/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via Stadio 14, Pieve di Soligo
logo Eclisse Carenipievigina
Eclisse Carenipievigina
0 - 2
logo Eclisse Carenipievigina
Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.
description
Domenica 08/01/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via Mazzini, Salzano
logo Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
0 - 0
logo Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana
description
Domenica 08/01/2023 14:30 description
Campo parrocchiale, Via P. L. Bressan, Padova
logo Arcella Padova A.S.D.
Arcella Padova A.S.D.
1 - 1
logo Arcella Padova A.S.D.
Città di Caorle - La Salute
description
Domenica 08/01/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "O. Tenni", Via U. Foscolo 3, Treviso
logo Treviso FBC 1993 S.S.D.R.L.
Treviso FBC 1993 S.S.D.R.L.
0 - 1
logo Treviso FBC 1993 S.S.D.R.L.
Godigese AR.L.
description
Domenica 08/01/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "G. Giol", Via Rai 8/a, S. Polo di Piave
logo Liapiave
Liapiave
2 - 0
logo Liapiave
Liventina
description
Domenica 08/01/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via Rizzetti, Castelfranco Veneto
logo Giorgione Calcio 2000
Giorgione Calcio 2000
0 - 1
logo Giorgione Calcio 2000
Opitergina
description
Domenica 08/01/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Paolo Barison", Via Buonarotti, Vittorio Veneto
logo Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
4 - 0
logo Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
Piovese S.S.D.AR.L.
description
Domenica 08/01/2023 14:30 description
Campo Comunale "Molin Paolo", Piazzale Sport, Mansuè
logo Portomansuè
Portomansuè
2 - 2
logo Portomansuè
Sandona 1992 A.S.D.
description
Domenica 08/01/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Salvador Allende", Viale San Remo, Spinea
logo F.C. Spinea 1966
F.C. Spinea 1966
-
RIPOSA
giornata 21 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 15/01/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Zanutto", Via Pralongo, S. Donà di Piave
logo Sandona 1992 A.S.D.
Sandona 1992 A.S.D.
3 - 3
logo Sandona 1992 A.S.D.
Arcella Padova A.S.D.
description
Domenica 15/01/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via Stadio 42, Ricolt
logo Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana
Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana
1 - 3
logo Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana
Eclisse Carenipievigina
description
Domenica 15/01/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Vallini", Via Madonna delle Grazie 31, Piove di Sacco
logo Piovese S.S.D.AR.L.
Piovese S.S.D.AR.L.
1 - 0
logo Piovese S.S.D.AR.L.
F.C. Spinea 1966
description
Domenica 15/01/2023 14:30 description
Campo Comunale, Via Piave, Castello di Godego
logo Godigese AR.L.
Godigese AR.L.
4 - 1
logo Godigese AR.L.
Giorgione Calcio 2000
description
Domenica 15/01/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "C. Chiggiato", Piazzale Olimpia, Caorle
logo Città di Caorle - La Salute
Città di Caorle - La Salute
1 - 5
logo Città di Caorle - La Salute
Liapiave
description
Domenica 15/01/2023 14:30 description
Campo Comunale Principale, Via dei Tigli 12, Noale
logo Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.
Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.
0 - 0
logo Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.
Portomansuè
description
Domenica 15/01/2023 14:30 description
Campo Comunale, Via Capitello, Istrana
logo Calcio Istrana 1964 A.S.D.
Calcio Istrana 1964 A.S.D.
2 - 1
logo Calcio Istrana 1964 A.S.D.
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
description
Domenica 15/01/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Opitergium", Via Stadio 4, Oderzo
logo Opitergina
Opitergina
0 - 0
logo Opitergina
United Borgoriccocampetra
description
Domenica 15/01/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via De Gasperi, Motta di Livenza
logo Liventina
Liventina
0 - 2
logo Liventina
Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
description
Domenica 15/01/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "O. Tenni", Via U. Foscolo 3, Treviso
logo Treviso FBC 1993 S.S.D.R.L.
Treviso FBC 1993 S.S.D.R.L.
-
RIPOSA
giornata 22 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 22/01/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via Rizzetti, Castelfranco Veneto
logo Giorgione Calcio 2000
Giorgione Calcio 2000
1 - 2
logo Giorgione Calcio 2000
Calcio Istrana 1964 A.S.D.
description
Domenica 22/01/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via Mazzini, Salzano
logo Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
0 - 2
logo Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.
description
Domenica 22/01/2023 14:30 description
Campo Comunale, Via Corso, Camposampiero
logo United Borgoriccocampetra
United Borgoriccocampetra
3 - 3
logo United Borgoriccocampetra
Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana
description
Domenica 22/01/2023 14:30 description
Campo Comunale "Molin Paolo", Piazzale Sport, Mansuè
logo Portomansuè
Portomansuè
1 - 0
logo Portomansuè
Città di Caorle - La Salute
description
Domenica 22/01/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Salvador Allende", Viale San Remo, Spinea
logo F.C. Spinea 1966
F.C. Spinea 1966
1 - 5
logo F.C. Spinea 1966
Godigese AR.L.
description
Domenica 22/01/2023 14:30 description
Campo parrocchiale, Via P. L. Bressan, Padova
logo Arcella Padova A.S.D.
Arcella Padova A.S.D.
0 - 3
logo Arcella Padova A.S.D.
Liapiave
description
Domenica 22/01/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "O. Tenni", Via U. Foscolo 3, Treviso
logo Treviso FBC 1993 S.S.D.R.L.
Treviso FBC 1993 S.S.D.R.L.
1 - 3
logo Treviso FBC 1993 S.S.D.R.L.
Opitergina
description
Domenica 22/01/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via De Gasperi, Motta di Livenza
logo Liventina
Liventina
0 - 2
logo Liventina
Piovese S.S.D.AR.L.
description
Domenica 22/01/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via Stadio 14, Pieve di Soligo
logo Eclisse Carenipievigina
Eclisse Carenipievigina
0 - 2
logo Eclisse Carenipievigina
Sandona 1992 A.S.D.
description
Domenica 22/01/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Paolo Barison", Via Buonarotti, Vittorio Veneto
logo Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
-
RIPOSA
giornata 23 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 29/01/2023 14:30 description
Campo parrocchiale, Via P. L. Bressan, Padova
logo Arcella Padova A.S.D.
Arcella Padova A.S.D.
2 - 1
logo Arcella Padova A.S.D.
Eclisse Carenipievigina
description
Domenica 29/01/2023 14:30 description
Campo Comunale, Via Capitello, Istrana
logo Calcio Istrana 1964 A.S.D.
Calcio Istrana 1964 A.S.D.
1 - 1
logo Calcio Istrana 1964 A.S.D.
F.C. Spinea 1966
description
Domenica 29/01/2023 14:30 description
Campo Comunale Principale, Via dei Tigli 12, Noale
logo Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.
Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.
2 - 1
logo Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.
Giorgione Calcio 2000
description
Domenica 29/01/2023 14:30 description
Campo Comunale, Via Piave, Castello di Godego
logo Godigese AR.L.
Godigese AR.L.
4 - 1
logo Godigese AR.L.
Liventina
description
Domenica 29/01/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "G. Giol", Via Rai 8/a, S. Polo di Piave
logo Liapiave
Liapiave
2 - 3
logo Liapiave
Portomansuè
description
Domenica 29/01/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "G. Chiaggiato", Piazzale Olimpia, Caorle
logo Città di Caorle - La Salute
Città di Caorle - La Salute
2 - 1
logo Città di Caorle - La Salute
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
description
Domenica 29/01/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via Stadio 42, Ricolt
logo Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana
Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana
0 - 0
logo Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana
Treviso FBC 1993 S.S.D.R.L.
description
Domenica 29/01/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Zanutto", Via Pralongo, San Donà di Piave
logo Sandona 1992 A.S.D.
Sandona 1992 A.S.D.
1 - 0
logo Sandona 1992 A.S.D.
United Borgoriccocampetra
description
Domenica 29/01/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Opitergium", Via Stadio 4, Oderzo
logo Opitergina
Opitergina
1 - 2
logo Opitergina
Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
description
Domenica 29/01/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Vallini", Via Madonna delle Grazie 31, Piove di Sacco
logo Piovese S.S.D.AR.L.
Piovese S.S.D.AR.L.
-
RIPOSA
giornata 24 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 05/02/2023 14:30 description
Campo Comunale "Molin Paolo", Piazzale sport, Mansuè
logo Portomansuè
Portomansuè
1 - 1
logo Portomansuè
Arcella Padova A.S.D.
description
Domenica 05/02/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "O. Tenni", Via U. Foscolo 3, Treviso
logo Treviso FBC 1993 S.S.D.R.L.
Treviso FBC 1993 S.S.D.R.L.
1 - 1
logo Treviso FBC 1993 S.S.D.R.L.
Calcio Istrana 1964 A.S.D.
description
Domenica 05/02/2023 14:30 description
Campo Comunale, Via Corso, Camposampiero
logo United Borgoriccocampetra
United Borgoriccocampetra
4 - 0
logo United Borgoriccocampetra
Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.
description
Domenica 05/02/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via Rizzetti, Castelfranco Veneto
logo Giorgione Calcio 2000
Giorgione Calcio 2000
1 - 1
logo Giorgione Calcio 2000
Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana
description
Domenica 05/02/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via Stadio 14, Pieve di Soligo
logo Eclisse Carenipievigina
Eclisse Carenipievigina
1 - 1
logo Eclisse Carenipievigina
Città di Caorle - La Salute
description
Domenica 05/02/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Paolo Barison", Via Buonarotti, Vittorio Veneto
logo Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
4 - 1
logo Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
Godigese AR.L.
description
Domenica 05/02/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Vallini", Via Madonna delle Grazie, Piove di Sacco
logo Piovese S.S.D.AR.L.
Piovese S.S.D.AR.L.
3 - 0
logo Piovese S.S.D.AR.L.
Liapiave
description
Domenica 05/02/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Salvator Allende", Viale San Remo, Spinea
logo F.C. Spinea 1966
F.C. Spinea 1966
5 - 0
logo F.C. Spinea 1966
Opitergina
description
Domenica 05/02/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via Mazzini, Salzano
logo Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
0 - 2
logo Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
Sandona 1992 A.S.D.
description
Domenica 05/02/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via De Gasperi, Motta di Livenza
logo Liventina
Liventina
-
RIPOSA
giornata 25 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 12/02/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "G. Giol", Via Rai 8/a, San Polo di Piave
logo Liapiave
Liapiave
0 - 1
logo Liapiave
Eclisse Carenipievigina
description
Domenica 12/02/2023 14:30 description
Campo Comunale Principale, Via dei Tigli 12, Noale
logo Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.
Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.
1 - 0
logo Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.
F.C. Spinea 1966
description
Domenica 12/02/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "C. Chiggiato", Piazzale Olimpia, Caorle
logo Città di Caorle - La Salute
Città di Caorle - La Salute
2 - 1
logo Città di Caorle - La Salute
Giorgione Calcio 2000
description
Domenica 12/02/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via De Gasperi, Motta di Livenza
logo Liventina
Liventina
1 - 1
logo Liventina
Calcio Istrana 1964 A.S.D.
description
Domenica 12/02/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Opitergiu,", Via Stadio 4, Oderzo
logo Opitergina
Opitergina
2 - 1
logo Opitergina
Piovese S.S.D.AR.L.
description
Domenica 12/02/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Molin Paolo", Piazzale sport, Mansuè
logo Portomansuè
Portomansuè
2 - 5
logo Portomansuè
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
description
Domenica 12/02/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Zanutto", Via Pralongo, San Donà di Piave
logo Sandona 1992 A.S.D.
Sandona 1992 A.S.D.
0 - 2
logo Sandona 1992 A.S.D.
Treviso FBC 1993 S.S.D.R.L.
description
Domenica 12/02/2023 14:30 description
Campo parrocchiale, Via P. L. Bressan, Padova
logo Arcella Padova A.S.D.
Arcella Padova A.S.D.
0 - 3
logo Arcella Padova A.S.D.
United Borgoriccocampetra
description
Domenica 12/02/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via Stadio 42, Ricolt
logo Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana
Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana
1 - 0
logo Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana
Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
description
Domenica 12/02/2023 14:30 description
Campo Comunale principale, Via Piave, Castello di Godego
logo Godigese AR.L.
Godigese AR.L.
-
RIPOSA
giornata 26 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 19/02/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via Mazzini, Salzano
logo Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
1 - 1
logo Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
Arcella Padova A.S.D.
description
Domenica 19/02/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Paolo Barison", Via Buonarotti, Vittorio Veneto
logo Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
0 - 2
logo Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
Calcio Istrana 1964 A.S.D.
description
Domenica 19/02/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "O. Tenni", Via U. Foscolo 3, Treviso
logo Treviso FBC 1993 S.S.D.R.L.
Treviso FBC 1993 S.S.D.R.L.
2 - 2
logo Treviso FBC 1993 S.S.D.R.L.
Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.
description
Domenica 19/02/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Salvador Allende", Viale San Remo, Spinea
logo F.C. Spinea 1966
F.C. Spinea 1966
1 - 2
logo F.C. Spinea 1966
Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana
description
Domenica 19/02/2023 14:30 description
Campo Comunale, Via Corso, Camposampiero
logo United Borgoriccocampetra
United Borgoriccocampetra
4 - 2
logo United Borgoriccocampetra
Città di Caorle - La Salute
description
Domenica 19/02/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Vallini", Via Madonna delle Grazie 31, Piove di Sacco
logo Piovese S.S.D.AR.L.
Piovese S.S.D.AR.L.
3 - 2
logo Piovese S.S.D.AR.L.
Godigese AR.L.
description
Domenica 19/02/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via De Gasperi, Motta di Livenza
logo Liventina
Liventina
1 - 2
logo Liventina
Opitergina
description
Domenica 19/02/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via Stadio 14, Pieve di Soligo
logo Eclisse Carenipievigina
Eclisse Carenipievigina
0 - 0
logo Eclisse Carenipievigina
Portomansuè
description
Domenica 19/02/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via Rizzetti, Castelfranco Veneto
logo Giorgione Calcio 2000
Giorgione Calcio 2000
0 - 2
logo Giorgione Calcio 2000
Sandona 1992 A.S.D.
description
Domenica 19/02/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale
logo Liapiave
Liapiave
-
RIPOSA
giornata 27 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 26/02/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "G. Chiggiato", Piazzale Olimpia (A. Moro), Caorle
logo Città di Caorle - La Salute
Città di Caorle - La Salute
1 - 0
logo Città di Caorle - La Salute
F.C. Spinea 1966
description
Domenica 26/02/2023 14:30 description
Campo Comunale "Molin Paolo", Piazzale sport, Mansuè
logo Portomansuè
Portomansuè
3 - 0
logo Portomansuè
Giorgione Calcio 2000
description
Domenica 26/02/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Opitergium", Via stadio 4, Oderzo
logo Opitergina
Opitergina
1 - 0
logo Opitergina
Godigese AR.L.
description
Domenica 26/02/2023 14:30 description
Campo Comunale Principale, Via dei Tigli 12, Noale
logo Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.
Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.
1 - 1
logo Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.
Liventina
description
Domenica 26/02/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "sintetico", Via Stadio 42, Ricolt
logo Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana
Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana
3 - 1
logo Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana
Piovese S.S.D.AR.L.
description
Domenica 26/02/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "G. Giol", Via Rai 8/a, S. Polo di Piave
logo Liapiave
Liapiave
8 - 0
logo Liapiave
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
description
Domenica 26/02/2023 14:30 description
Campo parrocchiale, Via P. L. Bressan, Padova
logo Arcella Padova A.S.D.
Arcella Padova A.S.D.
1 - 3
logo Arcella Padova A.S.D.
Treviso FBC 1993 S.S.D.R.L.
description
Domenica 26/02/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via Stadio 14, Pieve di Soligo
logo Eclisse Carenipievigina
Eclisse Carenipievigina
1 - 3
logo Eclisse Carenipievigina
United Borgoriccocampetra
description
Domenica 26/02/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Zanutto", Via Pralongo, S. Donà di Piave
logo Sandona 1992 A.S.D.
Sandona 1992 A.S.D.
1 - 2
logo Sandona 1992 A.S.D.
Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
description
Domenica 26/02/2023 14:30 description
Campo Comunale, Via Capitello, Istrana
logo Calcio Istrana 1964 A.S.D.
Calcio Istrana 1964 A.S.D.
-
RIPOSA
giornata 28 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 05/03/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via Rizzetti, Castelfranco Veneto
logo Giorgione Calcio 2000
Giorgione Calcio 2000
0 - 1
logo Giorgione Calcio 2000
Arcella Padova A.S.D.
description
Domenica 05/03/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Vallini", Via Madonna delle Grazie 31, Piove di Sacco
logo Piovese S.S.D.AR.L.
Piovese S.S.D.AR.L.
1 - 0
logo Piovese S.S.D.AR.L.
Calcio Istrana 1964 A.S.D.
description
Domenica 05/03/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Paolo Barison", Via Buonarroti, Vittorio Veneto
logo Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
1 - 4
logo Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.
description
Domenica 05/03/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via De Gasperi, Motta di Livenza
logo Liventina
Liventina
2 - 2
logo Liventina
Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana
description
Domenica 05/03/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "O. Tenni", Via U. Foscolo 3, Treviso
logo Treviso FBC 1993 S.S.D.R.L.
Treviso FBC 1993 S.S.D.R.L.
2 - 1
logo Treviso FBC 1993 S.S.D.R.L.
Città di Caorle - La Salute
description
Domenica 05/03/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via Mazzini, Salzano
logo Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
0 - 0
logo Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
Eclisse Carenipievigina
description
Domenica 05/03/2023 14:30 description
Campo Comunale "principale", Via Piave, Castello di Godego
logo Godigese AR.L.
Godigese AR.L.
0 - 2
logo Godigese AR.L.
Liapiave
description
Domenica 05/03/2023 14:30 description
Campo Comunale, Via Corso, Camposampiero
logo United Borgoriccocampetra
United Borgoriccocampetra
1 - 4
logo United Borgoriccocampetra
Portomansuè
description
Domenica 05/03/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Salvador Allende", Viale San Remo, Spinea
logo F.C. Spinea 1966
F.C. Spinea 1966
2 - 0
logo F.C. Spinea 1966
Sandona 1992 A.S.D.
description
Domenica 05/03/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Opitergium", Via stadio 4, Oderzo
logo Opitergina
Opitergina
-
RIPOSA
giornata 29 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 12/03/2023 14:30 description
Campo Comunale "Molin Paolo", Piazzale sport, Mansuè
logo Portomansuè
Portomansuè
2 - 1
logo Portomansuè
F.C. Spinea 1966
description
Domenica 12/03/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via Mazzini, Salzano
logo Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
0 - 2
logo Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
Giorgione Calcio 2000
description
Domenica 12/03/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "sintetico", Via Stadio 42, Ricolt
logo Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana
Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana
1 - 1
logo Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana
Godigese AR.L.
description
Domenica 12/03/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "G. Chiggiato", Piazzale Olimpia (A. Moro), Caorle
logo Città di Caorle - La Salute
Città di Caorle - La Salute
3 - 1
logo Città di Caorle - La Salute
Liventina
description
Domenica 12/03/2023 14:30 description
Campo Comunale, Via Capitello, Istrana
logo Calcio Istrana 1964 A.S.D.
Calcio Istrana 1964 A.S.D.
0 - 1
logo Calcio Istrana 1964 A.S.D.
Opitergina
description
Domenica 12/03/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Zanutto", Via Pralongo, S. Donà di Piave
logo Sandona 1992 A.S.D.
Sandona 1992 A.S.D.
0 - 0
logo Sandona 1992 A.S.D.
Piovese S.S.D.AR.L.
description
Domenica 12/03/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via Stadio 14, Pieve di Soligo
logo Eclisse Carenipievigina
Eclisse Carenipievigina
0 - 1
logo Eclisse Carenipievigina
Treviso FBC 1993 S.S.D.R.L.
description
Domenica 12/03/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "G. Giol", Via Rai 8/a, S. Polo di Piave
logo Liapiave
Liapiave
2 - 1
logo Liapiave
United Borgoriccocampetra
description
Domenica 12/03/2023 14:30 description
Campo parrocchiale, Via P. L. Bressan, Padova
logo Arcella Padova A.S.D.
Arcella Padova A.S.D.
0 - 2
logo Arcella Padova A.S.D.
Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
description
Domenica 12/03/2023 14:30 description
Campo Comunale Principale, Via dei Tigli 12, Noale
logo Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.
Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.
-
RIPOSA
giornata 30 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 19/03/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Salvador Allende", Viale San Remo, Spinea
logo F.C. Spinea 1966
F.C. Spinea 1966
1 - 2
logo F.C. Spinea 1966
Arcella Padova A.S.D.
description
Domenica 19/03/2023 14:30 description
Campo Comunale "principale", Via Piave, Castello di Godego
logo Godigese AR.L.
Godigese AR.L.
2 - 1
logo Godigese AR.L.
Calcio Istrana 1964 A.S.D.
description
Domenica 19/03/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Vallini", Via Madonna delle Grazie 31, Piove di Sacco
logo Piovese S.S.D.AR.L.
Piovese S.S.D.AR.L.
0 - 4
logo Piovese S.S.D.AR.L.
Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.
description
Domenica 19/03/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Paolo Barison", Via Buonarroti, Vittorio Veneto
logo Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
0 - 4
logo Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
Città di Caorle - La Salute
description
Domenica 19/03/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via Rizzetti, Castelfranco Veneto
logo Giorgione Calcio 2000
Giorgione Calcio 2000
1 - 1
logo Giorgione Calcio 2000
Eclisse Carenipievigina
description
Domenica 19/03/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Opitergium", Via stadio 4, Oderzo
logo Opitergina
Opitergina
0 - 1
logo Opitergina
Liapiave
description
Domenica 19/03/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "O. Tenni", Via U. Foscolo 3, Treviso
logo Treviso FBC 1993 S.S.D.R.L.
Treviso FBC 1993 S.S.D.R.L.
0 - 2
logo Treviso FBC 1993 S.S.D.R.L.
Portomansuè
description
Domenica 19/03/2023 14:30 description
Campo Comunale, Via Corso, Camposampiero
logo United Borgoriccocampetra
United Borgoriccocampetra
4 - 2
logo United Borgoriccocampetra
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
description
Domenica 19/03/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via De Gasperi, Motta di Livenza
logo Liventina
Liventina
0 - 1
logo Liventina
Sandona 1992 A.S.D.
description
Domenica 19/03/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "sintetico", Via Stadio 42, Ricolt
logo Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana
Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana
-
RIPOSA
giornata 31 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 26/03/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "sintetico", Via Stadio 42, Ricolt
logo Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana
Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana
2 - 1
logo Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana
Calcio Istrana 1964 A.S.D.
description
Domenica 26/03/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via Mazzini, Salzano
logo Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
0 - 0
logo Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
F.C. Spinea 1966
description
Domenica 26/03/2023 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale "G. Giol", Via Rai 8/a, S. Polo di Piave
logo Liapiave
Liapiave
3 - 3
logo Liapiave
Giorgione Calcio 2000
description
Domenica 26/03/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Zanutto", Via Pralongo, S. Donà di Piave
logo Sandona 1992 A.S.D.
Sandona 1992 A.S.D.
2 - 2
logo Sandona 1992 A.S.D.
Godigese AR.L.
description
Domenica 26/03/2023 14:30 description
Campo Comunale "Molin Paolo", Piazzale sport, Mansuè
logo Portomansuè
Portomansuè
1 - 1
logo Portomansuè
Liventina
description
Domenica 26/03/2023 14:30 description
Campo Comunale Principale, Via dei Tigli 12, Noale
logo Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.
Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.
2 - 1
logo Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.
Opitergina
description
Domenica 26/03/2023 14:30 description
Campo parrocchiale, Via P. L. Bressan, Padova
logo Arcella Padova A.S.D.
Arcella Padova A.S.D.
0 - 0
logo Arcella Padova A.S.D.
Piovese S.S.D.AR.L.
description
Domenica 26/03/2023 14:30 description
Campo Comunale, Via Corso, Camposampiero
logo United Borgoriccocampetra
United Borgoriccocampetra
0 - 4
logo United Borgoriccocampetra
Treviso FBC 1993 S.S.D.R.L.
description
Domenica 26/03/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via Stadio 14, Pieve di Soligo
logo Eclisse Carenipievigina
Eclisse Carenipievigina
2 - 1
logo Eclisse Carenipievigina
Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
description
Domenica 26/03/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "G. Chiggiato", Piazzale Olimpia (A. Moro), Caorle
logo Città di Caorle - La Salute
Città di Caorle - La Salute
-
RIPOSA
giornata 32 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 02/04/2023 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via De Gasperi, Motta di Livenza
logo Liventina
Liventina
1 - 0
logo Liventina
Arcella Padova A.S.D.
description
Domenica 02/04/2023 15:30 description
Campo Comunale "principale", Via Piave, Castello di Godego
logo Godigese AR.L.
Godigese AR.L.
0 - 3
logo Godigese AR.L.
Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.
description
Domenica 02/04/2023 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Opitergium", Via stadio 4, Oderzo
logo Opitergina
Opitergina
0 - 0
logo Opitergina
Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana
description
Domenica 02/04/2023 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Vallini", Via Madonna delle Grazie 31, Piove di Sacco
logo Piovese S.S.D.AR.L.
Piovese S.S.D.AR.L.
1 - 2
logo Piovese S.S.D.AR.L.
Città di Caorle - La Salute
description
Domenica 02/04/2023 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Salvador Allende", Viale San Remo, Spinea
logo F.C. Spinea 1966
F.C. Spinea 1966
1 - 0
logo F.C. Spinea 1966
Eclisse Carenipievigina
description
Domenica 02/04/2023 15:30 description
Campo Comunale, Via Capitello, Istrana
logo Calcio Istrana 1964 A.S.D.
Calcio Istrana 1964 A.S.D.
4 - 3
logo Calcio Istrana 1964 A.S.D.
Liapiave
description
Domenica 02/04/2023 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Paolo Barison", Via Buonarroti, Vittorio Veneto
logo Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
1 - 3
logo Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
Portomansuè
description
Domenica 02/04/2023 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale "O. Tenni", Via U. Foscolo 3, Treviso
logo Treviso FBC 1993 S.S.D.R.L.
Treviso FBC 1993 S.S.D.R.L.
6 - 1
logo Treviso FBC 1993 S.S.D.R.L.
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
description
Domenica 02/04/2023 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via Rizzetti, Castelfranco Veneto
logo Giorgione Calcio 2000
Giorgione Calcio 2000
2 - 1
logo Giorgione Calcio 2000
United Borgoriccocampetra
description
Domenica 02/04/2023 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Zanutto", Via Pralongo, S. Donà di Piave
logo Sandona 1992 A.S.D.
Sandona 1992 A.S.D.
-
RIPOSA
giornata 33 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 16/04/2023 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Zanutto", Via Pralongo, S. Donà di Piave
logo Sandona 1992 A.S.D.
Sandona 1992 A.S.D.
2 - 2
logo Sandona 1992 A.S.D.
Calcio Istrana 1964 A.S.D.
description
Domenica 16/04/2023 15:30 description
Campo Comunale Principale, Via dei Tigli 12, Noale
logo Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.
Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.
1 - 0
logo Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.
Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana
description
Domenica 16/04/2023 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via Rizzetti, Castelfranco Veneto
logo Giorgione Calcio 2000
Giorgione Calcio 2000
0 - 0
logo Giorgione Calcio 2000
F.C. Spinea 1966
description
Domenica 16/04/2023 15:30 description
Campo parrocchiale, Via P. L. Bressan, Padova
logo Arcella Padova A.S.D.
Arcella Padova A.S.D.
1 - 1
logo Arcella Padova A.S.D.
Godigese AR.L.
description
Domenica 16/04/2023 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via Mazzini, Salzano
logo Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
1 - 2
logo Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
Liventina
description
Domenica 16/04/2023 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale "G. Chiggiato", Piazzale Olimpia (A. Moro), Caorle
logo Città di Caorle - La Salute
Città di Caorle - La Salute
0 - 0
logo Città di Caorle - La Salute
Opitergina
description
Domenica 16/04/2023 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via Stadio 14, Pieve di Soligo
logo Eclisse Carenipievigina
Eclisse Carenipievigina
1 - 2
logo Eclisse Carenipievigina
Piovese S.S.D.AR.L.
description
Domenica 16/04/2023 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale "G. Giol", Via Rai 8/a, S. Polo di Piave
logo Liapiave
Liapiave
3 - 2
logo Liapiave
Treviso FBC 1993 S.S.D.R.L.
description
Domenica 16/04/2023 15:30 description
Campo Comunale, Via Corso, Camposampiero
logo United Borgoriccocampetra
United Borgoriccocampetra
2 - 3
logo United Borgoriccocampetra
Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
description
Domenica 16/04/2023 15:30 description
Campo Comunale "Molin Paolo", Piazzale sport, Mansuè
logo Portomansuè
Portomansuè
-
RIPOSA
giornata 34 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 23/04/2023 15:30 description
Campo Comunale, Via Capitello, Istrana
logo Calcio Istrana 1964 A.S.D.
Calcio Istrana 1964 A.S.D.
0 - 3
logo Calcio Istrana 1964 A.S.D.
Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.
description
Domenica 23/04/2023 15:30 description
Campo Comunale "principale", Via Piave, Castello di Godego
logo Godigese AR.L.
Godigese AR.L.
0 - 0
logo Godigese AR.L.
Città di Caorle - La Salute
description
Domenica 23/04/2023 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via De Gasperi, Motta di Livenza
logo Liventina
Liventina
2 - 1
logo Liventina
Eclisse Carenipievigina
description
Domenica 23/04/2023 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale "O. Tenni", Via U. Foscolo 3, Treviso
logo Treviso FBC 1993 S.S.D.R.L.
Treviso FBC 1993 S.S.D.R.L.
2 - 0
logo Treviso FBC 1993 S.S.D.R.L.
Giorgione Calcio 2000
description
Domenica 23/04/2023 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale "sintetico", Via Stadio 42, Ricolt
logo Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana
Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana
3 - 2
logo Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana
Liapiave
description
Domenica 23/04/2023 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Vallini", Via Madonna delle Grazie 31, Piove di Sacco
logo Piovese S.S.D.AR.L.
Piovese S.S.D.AR.L.
3 - 0
logo Piovese S.S.D.AR.L.
Portomansuè
description
Domenica 23/04/2023 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Paolo Barison", Via Buonarroti, Vittorio Veneto
logo Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
7 - 1
logo Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
description
Domenica 23/04/2023 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Opitergium", Via stadio 4, Oderzo
logo Opitergina
Opitergina
1 - 0
logo Opitergina
Sandona 1992 A.S.D.
description
Domenica 23/04/2023 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Salvador Allende", Viale San Remo, Spinea
logo F.C. Spinea 1966
F.C. Spinea 1966
1 - 0
logo F.C. Spinea 1966
United Borgoriccocampetra
description
Domenica 23/04/2023 15:30 description
Campo parrocchiale, Via P. L. Bressan, Padova
logo Arcella Padova A.S.D.
Arcella Padova A.S.D.
-
RIPOSA
giornata 35 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Mercoledì 25/01/2023 14:30 description
Campo parrocchiale, Via P. L. Bressan, Padova
logo Arcella Padova A.S.D.
Arcella Padova A.S.D.
1 - 1
logo Arcella Padova A.S.D.
Calcio Istrana 1964 A.S.D.
description
Mercoledì 25/01/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Zanutto", Via Pralongo, S. Donà di Piave
logo Sandona 1992 A.S.D.
Sandona 1992 A.S.D.
2 - 1
logo Sandona 1992 A.S.D.
Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.
description
Mercoledì 25/01/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "G. Chiggiato", Piazzale Olimpia (A. Moro), Caorle
logo Città di Caorle - La Salute
Città di Caorle - La Salute
0 - 1
logo Città di Caorle - La Salute
Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana
description
Mercoledì 25/01/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "G. Giol", Via Rai 8/a, S. Polo di Piave
logo Liapiave
Liapiave
1 - 3
logo Liapiave
F.C. Spinea 1966
description
Mercoledì 25/01/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via Stadio 14, Pieve di Soligo
logo Eclisse Carenipievigina
Eclisse Carenipievigina
2 - 2
logo Eclisse Carenipievigina
Godigese AR.L.
description
Mercoledì 25/01/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via Rizzetti, Castelfranco Veneto
logo Giorgione Calcio 2000
Giorgione Calcio 2000
0 - 0
logo Giorgione Calcio 2000
Liventina
description
Mercoledì 25/01/2023 14:30 description
Campo Comunale "Molin Paolo", Piazzale sport, Mansuè
logo Portomansuè
Portomansuè
1 - 0
logo Portomansuè
Opitergina
description
Mercoledì 25/01/2023 14:30 description
Campo Comunale, Via Corso, Camposampiero
logo United Borgoriccocampetra
United Borgoriccocampetra
3 - 1
logo United Borgoriccocampetra
Piovese S.S.D.AR.L.
description
Mercoledì 25/01/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "O. Tenni", Via U. Foscolo 3, Treviso
logo Treviso FBC 1993 S.S.D.R.L.
Treviso FBC 1993 S.S.D.R.L.
2 - 0
logo Treviso FBC 1993 S.S.D.R.L.
Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
description
Mercoledì 25/01/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via Mazzini, Salzano
logo Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
-
RIPOSA
giornata 36 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Mercoledì 08/02/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Opitergium", Via stadio 4, Oderzo
logo Opitergina
Opitergina
0 - 1
logo Opitergina
Arcella Padova A.S.D.
description
Mercoledì 08/02/2023 14:30 description
Campo Comunale, Via Capitello, Istrana
logo Calcio Istrana 1964 A.S.D.
Calcio Istrana 1964 A.S.D.
0 - 0
logo Calcio Istrana 1964 A.S.D.
Città di Caorle - La Salute
description
Mercoledì 08/02/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Paolo Barison", Via Buonarroti, Vittorio Veneto
logo Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
0 - 1
logo Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
Giorgione Calcio 2000
description
Mercoledì 08/02/2023 14:30 description
Campo Comunale Principale, Via dei Tigli 12, Noale
logo Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.
Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.
0 - 0
logo Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.
Liapiave
description
Mercoledì 08/02/2023 14:30 description
Campo Comunale "principale", Via Piave, Castello di Godego
logo Godigese AR.L.
Godigese AR.L.
2 - 0
logo Godigese AR.L.
Portomansuè
description
Mercoledì 08/02/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Vallini", Via Madonna delle Grazie 31, Piove di Sacco
logo Piovese S.S.D.AR.L.
Piovese S.S.D.AR.L.
1 - 0
logo Piovese S.S.D.AR.L.
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
description
Mercoledì 08/02/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "sintetico", Via Stadio 42, Ricolt
logo Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana
Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana
3 - 2
logo Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana
Sandona 1992 A.S.D.
description
Mercoledì 08/02/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Salvador Allende", Viale San Remo, Spinea
logo F.C. Spinea 1966
F.C. Spinea 1966
2 - 2
logo F.C. Spinea 1966
Treviso FBC 1993 S.S.D.R.L.
description
Mercoledì 08/02/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via De Gasperi, Motta di Livenza
logo Liventina
Liventina
1 - 0
logo Liventina
United Borgoriccocampetra
description
Mercoledì 08/02/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via Stadio 14, Pieve di Soligo
logo Eclisse Carenipievigina
Eclisse Carenipievigina
-
RIPOSA
giornata 37 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Mercoledì 15/03/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via Stadio 14, Pieve di Soligo
logo Eclisse Carenipievigina
Eclisse Carenipievigina
3 - 1
logo Eclisse Carenipievigina
Calcio Istrana 1964 A.S.D.
description
Mercoledì 15/03/2023 14:30 description
Campo parrocchiale, Via P. L. Bressan, Padova
logo Arcella Padova A.S.D.
Arcella Padova A.S.D.
0 - 2
logo Arcella Padova A.S.D.
Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.
description
Mercoledì 15/03/2023 14:30 description
Campo Comunale "Molin Paolo", Piazzale sport, Mansuè
logo Portomansuè
Portomansuè
1 - 1
logo Portomansuè
Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana
description
Mercoledì 15/03/2023 14:30 description
Campo Comunale, Via Corso, Camposampiero
logo United Borgoriccocampetra
United Borgoriccocampetra
0 - 1
logo United Borgoriccocampetra
Godigese AR.L.
description
Mercoledì 15/03/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Salvador Allende", Viale San Remo, Spinea
logo F.C. Spinea 1966
F.C. Spinea 1966
1 - 1
logo F.C. Spinea 1966
Liventina
description
Mercoledì 15/03/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via Mazzini, Salzano
logo Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
1 - 3
logo Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
Opitergina
description
Mercoledì 15/03/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "O. Tenni", Via U. Foscolo 3, Treviso
logo Treviso FBC 1993 S.S.D.R.L.
Treviso FBC 1993 S.S.D.R.L.
1 - 0
logo Treviso FBC 1993 S.S.D.R.L.
Piovese S.S.D.AR.L.
description
Mercoledì 15/03/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale "G. Chiggiato", Piazzale Olimpia (A. Moro), Caorle
logo Città di Caorle - La Salute
Città di Caorle - La Salute
0 - 1
logo Città di Caorle - La Salute
Sandona 1992 A.S.D.
description
Mercoledì 15/03/2023 15:45 description
Stadio Comunale "G. Giol", Via Rai 8/a, S. Polo di Piave
logo Liapiave
Liapiave
1 - 0
logo Liapiave
Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
description
Mercoledì 15/03/2023 14:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via Rizzetti, Castelfranco Veneto
logo Giorgione Calcio 2000
Giorgione Calcio 2000
-
RIPOSA
giornata 38 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Mercoledì 12/04/2023 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via Stadio 42, Ricolt
logo Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana
Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana
1 - 1
logo Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana
Arcella Padova A.S.D.
description
Mercoledì 12/04/2023 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Opitergium", Via Stadio 4, Oderzo
logo Opitergina
Opitergina
2 - 1
logo Opitergina
Eclisse Carenipievigina
description
Mercoledì 12/04/2023 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Paolo Barison", Via Buonarroti, Vittorio Veneto
logo Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
3 - 5
logo Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
F.C. Spinea 1966
description
Mercoledì 12/04/2023 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale "Vallini", Via Madonna delle Grazie 31, Piove di Sacco
logo Piovese S.S.D.AR.L.
Piovese S.S.D.AR.L.
1 - 2
logo Piovese S.S.D.AR.L.
Giorgione Calcio 2000
description
Mercoledì 12/04/2023 18:00 description
Stadio Comunale "Zanutto", Via Pralongo, San Donà di Piave
logo Sandona 1992 A.S.D.
Sandona 1992 A.S.D.
3 - 1
logo Sandona 1992 A.S.D.
Liapiave
description
Mercoledì 12/04/2023 15:30 description
Campo Comunale, Via Capitello, Istrana
logo Calcio Istrana 1964 A.S.D.
Calcio Istrana 1964 A.S.D.
1 - 4
logo Calcio Istrana 1964 A.S.D.
Portomansuè
description
Mercoledì 12/04/2023 15:30 description
Campo Comunale, Via Piave, Castello di Godego
logo Godigese AR.L.
Godigese AR.L.
2 - 1
logo Godigese AR.L.
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
description
Mercoledì 12/04/2023 15:30 description
Stadio Comunale, Via De Gasperi, Motta di Livenza
logo Liventina
Liventina
0 - 1
logo Liventina
Treviso FBC 1993 S.S.D.R.L.
description
Mercoledì 12/04/2023 15:30 description
Campo Comunale Principale, Via dei Tigli 12, Noale
logo Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.
Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.
4 - 0
logo Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.
Città di Caorle - La Salute
description
Mercoledì 12/04/2023 15:30 description
Campo Comunale, Via Corso, Camposampiero
logo United Borgoriccocampetra
United Borgoriccocampetra
-
RIPOSA

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it