18 Aprile 2024
I nostri atleti
risultati: 1-149 / 149
lista
foto cognome e nome ruolo numero squadra
Barbon Francesco Prima squadra - Eccellenza veneta
[]
Bianchin Giulio Prima squadra - Eccellenza veneta
Biasotto Giovanni Prima squadra - Eccellenza veneta
[]
Boggio Davide Prima squadra - Eccellenza veneta
Bresil Alessio Prima squadra - Eccellenza veneta
Camata Enzo Prima squadra - Eccellenza veneta
[]
Cattelan Alessandro Prima squadra - Eccellenza veneta
Cofini Dario Prima squadra - Eccellenza veneta
D'Andrea Matteo Prima squadra - Eccellenza veneta
De Carli Alessandro Prima squadra - Eccellenza veneta
D'Odorico Francesc Prima squadra - Eccellenza veneta
De Stefani Marco Prima squadra - Eccellenza veneta
[]
Fanton Alberto Prima squadra - Eccellenza veneta
[]
Furlan Mattia Prima squadra - Eccellenza veneta
[]
Gardenal Patrick Prima squadra - Eccellenza veneta
[]
Gastaldo Matteo Prima squadra - Eccellenza veneta
Girardi Edoardo Prima squadra - Eccellenza veneta
Longato Nicolò Prima squadra - Eccellenza veneta
Meite Abdoul Aziz Prima squadra - Eccellenza veneta
[]
Padoan Luca Prima squadra - Eccellenza veneta
Piaser Daniel Prima squadra - Eccellenza veneta
Spagnol Luca Prima squadra - Eccellenza veneta
[]
Zanetti Alex Prima squadra - Eccellenza veneta
Asprella Emanuele Juniores Regionale Elite
Bettiol Lucas Juniores Regionale Elite
Bragato Filippo Juniores Regionale Elite
Campion Carlo Juniores Regionale Elite
Cescon Lorenzo Juniores Regionale Elite
D'Errico Alessandro Juniores Regionale Elite
Falso Alberto Juniores Regionale Elite
Mattiuzzo Matteo Juniores Regionale Elite
Miotto Alberto Juniores Regionale Elite
Mondin Simone Juniores Regionale Elite
Padoan Fabio Juniores Regionale Elite
Pentelasoschi Pavel Juniores Regionale Elite
Rizzetto Andrea Juniores Regionale Elite
Sarr Abdourakhmane Laye Juniores Regionale Elite
Sarr Mamadoulahi Juniores Regionale Elite
Shelqetaj Manuele Juniores Regionale Elite
Trevisan Federico Juniores Regionale Elite
Vesniovschi Stefano Adrian Juniores Regionale Elite
Baldassini Francesco Allievi Elite
Bardin Cristian Allievi Elite
Bellotto Alessio Allievi Elite
Bignù Federico Allievi Elite
Bonazza Federico Allievi Elite
Cadamuro Nicola Allievi Elite
Cappelletto Thomas Allievi Elite
Davanzo Tommaso Allievi Elite
De Vallier Filippo Allievi Elite
Doci Alessandro Allievi Elite
Durante Domiziano Allievi Elite
Facchin Leonardo Allievi Elite
Gouem Abduraziz Allievi Elite
Lolo Regis Adams Allievi Elite
Mendes Junior Faustino Allievi Elite
Nan Gabriele Allievi Elite
Pasini Lorenzo Allievi Elite
Piccolo Tommaso Allievi Elite
Tonel Filippo Allievi Elite
Zanatta Matteo Allievi Elite
Baccichetto Francesco Allievi Sperimentali
Baldoni Leonardo Allievi Sperimentali
Bassetto Alessandro Allievi Sperimentali
Bonan Riccardo Allievi Sperimentali
Casaburo Alessio Allievi Sperimentali
Cescon Vanni Allievi Sperimentali
Cracco Davide Allievi Sperimentali
Durante Ascanio Allievi Sperimentali
Grando Daniel Allievi Sperimentali
Iavarone Matteo Allievi Sperimentali
Izzo Matteo Allievi Sperimentali
Marcon Tommaso Allievi Sperimentali
Martini Marco Allievi Sperimentali
Minato Gianmarco Allievi Sperimentali
Piccoli Filippo Allievi Sperimentali
Ramon Francesco Allievi Sperimentali
Rossetto Patrik Allievi Sperimentali
Scribano Piercarlo Allievi Sperimentali
Sciuto Domenico Allievi Sperimentali
Spinato Pablo Allievi Sperimentali
Tomasella Alessandro Allievi Sperimentali
Vedovato Matias Allievi Sperimentali
Vettori Samuele Allievi Sperimentali
Baccichetto Alessio Giovanissimi Elite
Barbon Federico Giovanissimi Elite
Bashota Edison Giovanissimi Elite
Bortolin Gianluigi Giovanissimi Elite
Breda Christian Giovanissimi Elite
Buzhala Gabriel Giovanissimi Elite
Dalle Crode Gabriele Giovanissimi Elite
De Luca Nicolò Giovanissimi Elite
De Stefani Paolo Giovanissimi Elite
Dotto Giacomo Giovanissimi Elite
Facchin Davide Giovanissimi Elite
Favaro Leonardo Giovanissimi Elite
Ghirardo Tommaso Giovanissimi Elite
Loaiza Franco Fabio Giovanissimi Elite
Lovisotto Filippo Giovanissimi Elite
Modolo Nicola Giovanissimi Elite
Mondin Nicolò Giovanissimi Elite
Onorato Matteo Giovanissimi Elite
Piccirilli Mattia Giovanissimi Elite
Pivetta Pietro Giovanissimi Elite
Rivasi Federico Giovanissimi Elite
Shkurtaj Justin Giovanissimi Elite
Tessarotto Federico Giovanissimi Elite
Tomè Alessandro Giovanissimi Elite
Visentin Denis Giovanissimi Elite
Bardhi Devis Giovanissimi 2010
Bortoluzzi Davide Giovanissimi 2010
Buglisi Manuel Giovanissimi 2010
Camarin Davide Giovanissimi 2010
Cioarec Alessandro Giovanissimi 2010
Ciot Christiano Giovanissimi 2010
Coassin Leonardo Giovanissimi 2010
Cosentino Antonino Giovanissimi 2010
De Bortoli Enrico Giovanissimi 2010
Della Giustina Gabriele Giovanissimi 2010
Dufour Gabriele Giovanissimi 2010
Feltrin Nicolas Giovanissimi 2010
Gasparotto Mattia Giovanissimi 2010
Leschiutta Leonardo Giovanissimi 2010
Liessi Antonio Giovanissimi 2010
Lukaj Diego Giovanissimi 2010
Lukaj Enis Giovanissimi 2010
Lamaj Gerard Giovanissimi 2010
Manzan Gioele Giovanissimi 2010
Maronese Edoardo Giovanissimi 2010
Matteagi Davide Giovanissimi 2010
Mauttini Matteo Giovanissimi 2010
Monfrecola Paolo Giovanissimi 2010
Omizzolo Gabriele Giovanissimi 2010
Palmisano Stefano Giovanissimi 2010
Pascoletti Samuele Giovanissimi 2010
Perinotto Nicola Giovanissimi 2010
Pizzolato Pietro Giovanissimi 2010
Popescu Albert Giovanissimi 2010
Romanzin Alessandro Giovanissimi 2010
Rossi Federico Giovanissimi 2010
Sperandio Andrea Giovanissimi 2010
Tenca Matteo Giovanissimi 2010
Tiganus Tudor Stefan Giovanissimi 2010
Vidotto Matteo Giovanissimi 2010
Zaghet Tiziano Giovanissimi 2010
Zanardo Piero Giovanissimi 2010
Zanchetta Lorenzo Giovanissimi 2010
Zangrando Nicolò Giovanissimi 2010
Zanotto Leonardo Giovanissimi 2010
altri risultati

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it