Under 19 Elite 2019/2020 - Girone C
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
[Sabato 07/09/2019 15:30 ] |
Team Biancorossi
2 - 0
Sporting Scorzè Peseggia
|
|
[Sabato 14/09/2019 15:30 ] |
Venezia Nettuno Lido
1 - 0
Team Biancorossi
|
|
[Sabato 21/09/2019 15:30 ] |
Ponzano
0 - 1
Team Biancorossi
|
|
[Sabato 28/09/2019 15:30 ] |
Team Biancorossi
3 - 2
Villorba
|
|
[Sabato 05/10/2019 15:30 ] |
Sandonà 1922
2 - 1
Team Biancorossi
|
|
[Sabato 12/10/2019 15:30 ] |
Team Biancorossi
2 - 1
Liventina
|
|
[Sabato 19/10/2019 15:30 ] |
Eclisse Careni Pievigina
1 - 1
Team Biancorossi
|
|
[Sabato 26/10/2019 15:30 ] |
Team Biancorossi
0 - 3
Treviso Academy
|
|
[Sabato 02/11/2019 15:00 ] |
Vedelago
1 - 1
Team Biancorossi
|
|
[Sabato 09/11/2019 15:00 ] |
Team Biancorossi
3 - 2
Pro Venezia
|
|
[Sabato 21/12/2019 15:00 ] |
Union Pro
2 - 2
Team Biancorossi
|
|
[Sabato 23/11/2019 15:00 ] |
Team Biancorossi
3 - 0
Jesolo
|
|
[Sabato 30/11/2019 15:00 ] Ormelle |
Liapiave
2 - 1
Team Biancorossi
|
|
[Sabato 07/12/2019 15:00 ] |
Team Biancorossi
0 - 1
Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
|
|
[Sabato 14/12/2019 15:00 ] |
Istrana
1 - 1
Team Biancorossi
|
|
[Sabato 04/01/2020 15:00 ] |
Sporting Scorzè Peseggia
1 - 2
Team Biancorossi
|
|
[Sabato 11/01/2020 15:00 ] |
Team Biancorossi
2 - 2
Venezia Nettuno Lido
|
|
[Sabato 18/01/2020 15:00 ] |
Team Biancorossi
0 - 1
Ponzano
|
|
[Sabato 25/01/2020 15:00 ] |
Villorba
1 - 0
Team Biancorossi
|
|
[Sabato 01/02/2020 15:00 ] |
Team Biancorossi
2 - 0
Sandonà 1922
|
|
[Sabato 08/02/2020 15:00 ] |
Liventina
1 - 1
Team Biancorossi
|
|
[Sabato 15/02/2020 15:00 ] |
Team Biancorossi
1 - 1
Eclisse Careni Pievigina
|
|
[Sabato 22/02/2020 15:00 ] |
Treviso Academy
2 - 0
Team Biancorossi
|
|
[Sabato 07/03/2020 15:00 ] |
Team Biancorossi
-
Vedelago
|
|
[Sabato 14/03/2020 15:00 ] |
Pro Venezia
-
Team Biancorossi
|
|
[Sabato 21/03/2020 15:00 ] |
Team Biancorossi
-
Union Pro
|
|
[Sabato 28/03/2020 15:00 ] |
Jesolo
-
Team Biancorossi
|
|
[Martedì 31/03/2020 16:00 ] Ponte di Piave |
Team Biancorossi
-
Liapiave
|
|
[Sabato 04/04/2020 15:30 ] |
Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
-
Team Biancorossi
|
|
[Sabato 11/04/2020 15:30 ] |
Team Biancorossi
-
Istrana
|