Under 14 Sperimentale 2019/2020 - Girone B
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
[Domenica 08/09/2019 10:30 ] |
Miranese
3 - 0
Malo 1908
|
|
[Domenica 15/09/2019 10:30 ] |
Malo 1908
3 - 2
Marcon
|
|
[Domenica 22/09/2019 10:30 ] |
Legnago Salus
6 - 3
Malo 1908
|
|
[Domenica 29/09/2019 10:30 ] |
Malo 1908
1 - 3
Vazzola
|
|
[Domenica 06/10/2019 10:30 ] |
Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
5 - 3
Malo 1908
|
|
[Domenica 13/10/2019 10:30 ] |
Malo 1908
0 - 6
Campodarsego
|
|
[Sabato 19/10/2019 10:30 ] Ormelle |
Liapiave
3 - 1
Malo 1908
|
|
[Domenica 27/10/2019 10:30 ] |
Bocar Juniors
2 - 2
Malo 1908
|
|
[Domenica 03/11/2019 10:30 ] |
Malo 1908
0 - 0
Fulgor Trevignano
|
|
[Domenica 10/11/2019 10:30 ] |
Mestrino Rubano
1 - 1
Malo 1908
|
|
[Domenica 22/12/2019 10:30 ] |
Malo 1908
9 - 1
Eurocalcio
|
|
[Domenica 24/11/2019 10:30 ] |
Vedelago
6 - 0
Malo 1908
|
|
[Domenica 01/12/2019 10:30 ] |
Malo 1908
3 - 0
Villorba
|
|
[Domenica 08/12/2019 10:30 ] |
Villafranca Veronese
4 - 2
Malo 1908
|
|
[Domenica 15/12/2019 10:30 ] |
Malo 1908
1 - 0
S. Giovanni Lupatoto
|
|
[Domenica 05/01/2020 10:30 ] |
Malo 1908
2 - 5
Miranese
|
|
[Domenica 12/01/2020 10:30 ] |
Marcon
1 - 3
Malo 1908
|
|
[Domenica 19/01/2020 10:30 ] |
Malo 1908
1 - 3
Legnago Salus
|
|
[Domenica 26/01/2020 10:30 ] |
Vazzola
4 - 1
Malo 1908
|
|
[Domenica 02/02/2020 10:30 ] |
Malo 1908
0 - 3
Vittorio Falmec S. M. Colle
|
|
[Domenica 09/02/2020 10:30 ] |
Campodarsego
5 - 0
Malo 1908
|
|
[Domenica 16/02/2020 11:00 ] Malo |
Malo 1908
2 - 6
Liapiave
|
|
[Domenica 08/03/2020 10:30 ] |
Malo 1908
-
Bocar Juniors
|
|
[Domenica 15/03/2020 10:30 ] |
Fulgor Trevignano
-
Malo 1908
|
|
[Domenica 22/03/2020 10:30 ] |
Malo 1908
-
Mestrino Rubano
|
|
[Domenica 29/03/2020 15:30 ] |
Eurocalcio
-
Malo 1908
|
|
[Domenica 05/04/2020 10:30 ] |
Malo 1908
-
Vedelago
|
|
[Giovedì 09/04/2020 16:30 ] |
Villorba
-
Malo 1908
|
|
[Lunedì 13/04/2020 16:30 ] |
Malo 1908
-
Villafranca Veronese
|
|
[Domenica 19/04/2020 10:30 ] |
S. Giovanni Lupatoto
-
Malo 1908
|