Juniores Regionale 2018/2019 - Girone F
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
[Sabato 08/09/2018 15:30 ] Breda di Piave |
Ardita Breda
1 - 2
Liapiave
|
|
[Sabato 15/09/2018 15:30 ] |
Prodeco Montello
0 - 1
Ardita Breda
|
|
[Sabato 22/09/2018 15:30 ] |
Ardita Breda
2 - 0
Lovispresiano
|
|
[Sabato 29/09/2018 15:30 ] |
Fulgor Trevignano
0 - 1
Ardita Breda
|
|
[Sabato 06/10/2018 15:30 ] |
Ardita Breda
1 - 1
Union Qdp
|
|
[Sabato 13/10/2018 15:30 ] |
Condor S. Angelo
1 - 2
Ardita Breda
|
|
[Sabato 20/10/2018 15:30 ] |
Ardita Breda
2 - 2
Opitergina
|
|
[Sabato 27/10/2018 15:30 ] |
Nervesa
0 - 1
Ardita Breda
|
|
[Sabato 03/11/2018 15:00 ] |
Ardita Breda
2 - 0
Ztll Sinistra Piave
|
|
[Sabato 10/11/2018 15:00 ] |
Ardita Breda
0 - 2
Casale
|
|
[Sabato 17/11/2018 15:00 ] |
Vazzola
0 - 1
Ardita Breda
|
|
[Sabato 24/11/2018 15:00 ] |
Ardita Breda
2 - 2
Città di Paese
|
|
[Sabato 01/12/2018 15:00 ] |
Portomansuè
2 - 1
Ardita Breda
|
|
[Sabato 08/12/2018 15:00 ] |
Ardita Breda
3 - 1
Alpago
|
|
[Sabato 15/12/2018 15:00 ] |
Istrana
2 - 1
Ardita Breda
|
|
[Sabato 05/01/2019 15:00 ] Ormelle |
Liapiave
3 - 0
Ardita Breda
|
|
[Sabato 12/01/2019 15:00 ] |
Ardita Breda
1 - 1
Prodeco Montello
|
|
[Sabato 19/01/2019 15:00 ] |
Lovispresiano
1 - 1
Ardita Breda
|
|
[Sabato 26/01/2019 15:00 ] |
Ardita Breda
0 - 2
Fulgor Trevignano
|
|
[Sabato 02/02/2019 15:00 ] |
Union Qdp
1 - 3
Ardita Breda
|
|
[Sabato 09/02/2019 15:00 ] |
Ardita Breda
0 - 1
Condor S. Angelo
|
|
[Sabato 16/02/2019 15:00 ] |
Opitergina
2 - 1
Ardita Breda
|
|
[Sabato 23/02/2019 15:00 ] |
Ardita Breda
2 - 1
Nervesa
|
|
[Sabato 02/03/2019 15:00 ] |
Ztll Sinistra Piave
0 - 4
Ardita Breda
|
|
[Sabato 09/03/2019 15:00 ] |
Casale
1 - 1
Ardita Breda
|
|
[Sabato 23/03/2019 15:00 ] |
Ardita Breda
1 - 1
Vazzola
|
|
[Sabato 30/03/2019 15:00 ] |
Città di Paese
0 - 1
Ardita Breda
|
|
[Sabato 06/04/2019 15:30 ] |
Ardita Breda
0 - 3
Portomansuè
|
|
[Sabato 13/04/2019 15:30 ] |
Alpago
4 - 3
Ardita Breda
|
|
[Sabato 27/04/2019 15:30 ] |
Ardita Breda
0 - 2
Istrana
|